PDL USA
Sat 05 May
Golden State Force
02:00
San Diego Zest
Houston FC
02:30
Corpus Christi
Sun 06 May
Evergreen
01:00
Lionsbridge
Glens
02:00
Santa Cruz Breake.
Fresno Fuego
02:00
Francisco City
Mon 07 May
Golden State Force
01:00
Orange County Blu.
Calgary Foothills
22:00
Victoria
Sat 12 May
Santa Cruz Breake.
-
Glens
Charlotte Eagles
-
Myrtle Beach Muti.
Orange County Blu.
04:00
Fresno Fuego
Team / Points
2 West Virginia Chaos WES 0
10 Michigan Bucks MIC 0
11 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 0
21 Derby City Rovers RIV 0
44 Lansing United LAS 0
60 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 0
1 Thunder Bay Chill THU 0
16 St. Louis Lions STL 0
18 Des Moines Menace DES 0
20 Kaw Valley KCF 0
26 WSA Winnipeg WSA 0
58 Chicago Fire II CHI 0
15 Long Island Rough Riders LON 0
24 Ocean City Nor'easters OCE 0
33 Reading United REA 0
39 FA Euro NEW 0
42 New York RB III NEW 0
43 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 0
54 Evergreen EVE 0
5 Brazos Valley BVC 0
8 OKC Energy II OKL 0
31 Cleburne CFC 0
49 Houston FC HFC 0
61 AHFC Royals AHF 0
62 Texas United TEU 0
70 Corpus Christi CCF 0
3 Western Mass Pioneers WES 0
28 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 0
35 Boston BOS 0
37 Connecticut CAC 0
38 Great Barrington GBF 0
46 Portland Phoenix POR 0
56 Westchester Flames WES 0
7 Victoria Highlanders VIC 0
9 Lane United LAN 0
23 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 0
36 Seattle Sounders Sub 23 SEA 0
 
48 Calgary Foothills CFO 0
69 TSS Rovers TSR 0
4 North Carolina II NOC 0
29 Myrtle Beach Mutiny MBM 0
45 Carolina Dynamo CAR 0
51 Charlotte Eagles CHA 0
64 Tobacco Road TRF 0
66 Lionsbridge LFC 0
14 Weston WFC 0
17 Miami City MCI 0
27 The Villages VIL 0
30 Academy Bradenton ACA 0
34 Palm Beach Suns PBS 0
40 Lakeland Tropics LKT 0
41 SIMA Águilas SMA 0
68 South Florida Surf SFS 0
32 San Francisco City FRA 0
47 Orange County Blues Sub 23 OCB 0
50 Santa Cruz Breakers SCB 0
52 Fresno Fuego FRE 0
53 Glens GSC 0
67 San Diego Zest SDZ 0
71 Ventura County Fusion VEN 0
72 Seahorses SEA 0
74 Golden State Force GSF 0
6 Colorado Switchbacks CPS 0
19 Albuquerque Sol ALB 0
59 Colorado Rapids II COR 0
63 Ogden City OCS 0
73 Tucson TUC 0
12 Tormenta TOR 0
13 Mississippi Brilla MIS 0
22 Tri-Cities TRI 0
25 SC United Bantams SCU 0
55 Peachtree City PEA 0
57 Memphis MFC 0
65 Birmingham Hammers BHF 0
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 Playing 85'
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 Playing 55'
Millonarios
1 - 0
At. Nacional
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook