4

All leagues and competitions in Serbia

Prva Liga
Fri 24 Nov
Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija
Sat 25 Nov
Bežanija
0-3
Teleoptik
Sun 26 Nov
Radnički Pirot
1-0
Sloboda Uzice
Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Radnički
Budućnost
1-1
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
3-0
Sinđelić Beograd
Pivara
5-1
Jagodina
Mon 27 Nov
Temnic 1924
0-2
Bačka Topola
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Vranje DVR 35
2 Metalac GM MET 32
3 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 29
4 Bačka Topola BAC 24
5 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 24
6 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 22
7 Inđija INI 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 20
 
9 Sloboda Uzice SLO 18
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 17
11 Pivara CEL 17
12 Teleoptik TEL 16
13 Bežanija BEA 16
14 Radnički Pirot RAD 14
15 Temnic 1924 TEM 13
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Premier League »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 20 Jan
13:30 Playing 32'
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
La Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Playing 47'
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sat 20 Jan
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Greek Super League »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Playing 3'
Platanias
0 - 0
Levadiakos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Playing 4'
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sat 20 Jan
11:30 finished
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sat 20 Jan
00:30 finished
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Playing 1'
Sirius
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Half-Time
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Playing 48'
Malmö
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Wed 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 finished
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00 Playing 2'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Austria Wien
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 finished
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
13:30 Playing 33'
FC Helsingør
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Half-Time
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Lyngby BK
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 finished
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sat 20 Jan
11:30 finished
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 finished
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sat 20 Jan
12:30 Playing 78'
Zlaté Moravce
0 - 2
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook