Eredivisie
Fri 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Sun 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Eerste Divisie
Fri 23 Feb
Cambuur
20:00
Emmen
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
20:00
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
FC Oss
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Almere City
Mon 26 Feb
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Jong Ajax
AZ II
20:00
Jong PSV
Team / Points
1 Jong Ajax JON 52
2 NEC Nijmegen NEC 49
3 Fortuna Sittard FOR 45
4 Emmen FCE 44
5 Jong PSV PSV 43
6 SC Telstar TEL 42
7 Almere City ALM 39
8 De Graafschap GRA 38
9 FC Oss FCO 36
10 Den Bosch BOS 35
 
11 Dordrecht FCD 34
12 Cambuur BVO 33
13 MVV Maastricht MVV 32
14 FC Volendam VOL 32
15 FC Eindhoven EIN 31
16 AZ II ALK 26
17 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 23
19 Helmond Sport HEL 22
20 Jong Utrecht JUT 13
Group 1
Sat 24 Feb
Magreb 90
14:00
DVS .33
VVOG
14:30
Spijkenisse
DOVO
14:30
Volendam II
ACV
14:30
Groningen II
ODIN .59
14:30
Capelle
ONS Sneek
15:00
Jong Twente
Almere City II
15:00
Quick Boys
ASWH
15:00
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
15:00
Harkemase Boys
Team / Points
1 Spakenburg SPA 46
2 Almere City II ALM 45
3 Quick Boys QUI 40
4 Groningen II GRO 36
5 Scheveningen SCH 34
6 DVS .33 DVS 33
7 VVOG VVO 31
8 ODIN .59 ODI 31
9 DOVO DOV 29
 
10 ASWH ASW 29
11 Harkemase Boys HAR 26
12 Volendam II VOL 26
13 Jong Twente TWE 25
14 ONS Sneek ONS 22
15 Capelle CAP 19
16 ACV ACV 17
17 Spijkenisse SPI 16
18 Magreb 90 MAG 6
Group 2
Sun 18 Feb
JVC Cuijk
2-1
Westlandia
HBS
0-1
ADO 20
USV Hercules
2-1
De Graafschap II
Quick '20
2-0
HSC 21
De Meern
1-0
Vitesse II
UNA Brinvast
1-3
HV & CV Quick
Blauw Geel '38
3-0
EVV
OFC Oostzaan
1-1
OJC Rosmalen
Be Quick 1887
1-2
Dongen
Team / Points
1 UNA Brinvast UNA 45
2 Vitesse II VIT 43
3 HV & CV Quick QUI 39
4 ADO 20 ADO 37
5 JVC Cuijk JVC 34
6 OFC Oostzaan OOS 34
7 OJC Rosmalen OJC 32
8 Dongen DON 32
9 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 31
 
10 USV Hercules USV 26
11 EVV EVV 24
12 HSC 21 HSC 23
13 Westlandia WES 21
14 De Graafschap II GRA 20
15 De Meern DEM 19
16 HBS HBS 18
17 Quick '20 QUI 16
18 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 15
Group 1
Sat 24 Feb
SteDoCo
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
Jodan Boys
14:30
Swift
RVVH
14:30
Nootdorp
Ter Leede
14:30
Rijsoord
Smitshoek
14:30
Hoek
Rijnvogels
14:30
Zwaluwen
Argon
14:30
Achilles Veen
AFC II
14:45
Noordwijk
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 44
2 Ter Leede TER 38
3 SteDoCo STE 36
4 Hoek HOE 33
5 Achilles Veen ACH 32
6 Jodan Boys JOD 28
7 Rijnvogels RIJ 27
8 Zwaluwen ZWA 26
 
9 Swift SWI 26
10 S Gravenzande SV FCS 23
11 Rijsoord RIJ 23
12 Nootdorp NOO 22
13 Smitshoek SMI 19
14 AFC II AFC 18
15 RVVH RVV 13
16 Argon ARG 9
Group 2
Sat 24 Feb
Staphorst
14:30
Apeldoorn CSV
Berkum
14:30
AZSV
Eemdijk
14:30
HZVV
Genemuiden
14:30
Ajax Amateurs
NSC
14:30
Urk
Excelsior .31
14:30
Huizen
Zuidvogels
14:30
Sparta Nijkerk
SDC Putten
14:30
Door Fusie Sterk
Team / Points
1 Genemuiden GEN 35
2 Staphorst STA 32
3 Eemdijk EEM 32
4 Ajax Amateurs AJA 31
5 Berkum BER 30
6 Excelsior .31 EXC 30
7 SDC Putten SDC 29
8 Urk URK 24
 
9 HZVV HZV 24
10 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 23
11 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 22
12 AZSV AZS 21
13 Apeldoorn CSV APE 19
14 Zuidvogels ZUI 19
15 NSC NSC 14
16 Huizen HUI 8
Group 1
Sun 18 Feb
Leonidas
0-2
Hollandia
Purmersteijn
2-1
Silvolde
DHC Delft
2-1
SWZ
RKHVV
6-2
MSC
SJC Noordwijk
2-1
De Bataven
VV Heerenveen
0-1
RKAVV
SDO Bussum
14:00
Achilles 1894
Achilles 29 II
2-4
Alphense Boys
Team / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 37
2 Hollandia HOL 33
3 Leonidas LEO 31
4 Achilles 1894 ACH 30
5 Silvolde SIL 30
6 Alphense Boys ALP 30
7 RKAVV RKA 28
8 SDO Bussum SDO 26
 
9 Purmersteijn PUR 26
10 MSC MSC 26
11 DHC Delft DEL 21
12 RKHVV RKH 19
13 De Bataven DEB 17
14 SWZ SWZ 17
15 VV Heerenveen VVH 15
16 Achilles 29 II ACH 10
Group 2
Sun 18 Feb
Vlissingen
2-0
UDI '19
BVC '12 Beek
2-1
RKSV Nuenen
IFC
1-0
Juliana 31
Gemert
0-5
GOES
EHC Hoensbroek
0-3
OSS '20
Den Bosch II
4-0
Groene Ster
Meerssen
6-0
Woezik
Baronie
0-1
Halsteren
Team / Points
1 OSS '20	OSS 37
2 Halsteren HAL 34
3 Den Bosch II DBI 30
4 Meerssen MEE 30
5 GOES GOE 30
6 Gemert GEM 29
7 Vlissingen VLI 27
8 Groene Ster GRO 27
 
9 IFC IFC 27
10 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 23
11 UDI '19 UDI 23
12 RKSV Nuenen NUE 23
13 BVC '12 Beek BVC 18
14 Juliana 31 JUL 18
15 Baronie BAR 17
16 Woezik WOE 11
Group 1
Sat 17 Feb
ARC Alphense
0-0
Westlandia B
Aalsmeer
0-1
Zwaluwen .30
Forum Sport
6-2
Marken
Sportlust 46
6-2
Breukelen
Vitesse Delft
2-1
Te Werve
WV-HEDW
3-3
RKAV Volendam
Xerxes DZB
2-0
CSW
Team / Points
1 ARC Alphense ARC 38
2 Xerxes DZB XER 35
3 RKAV Volendam VOL 32
4 Sportlust 46 SPO 32
5 Forum Sport FSP 31
6 WV-HEDW HED 25
7 Aalsmeer AAL 24
 
8 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 23
9 Westlandia B WES 20
10 CSW CSW 19
11 Vitesse Delft VIT 11
12 Te Werve TEW 10
13 Breukelen BRE 8
14 Marken MAR 5
Group 1
Sat 17 Feb
Assendelft
0-1
Uitgeest
Sun 18 Feb
Hoofddorp
1-1
LSVV
Legmeervogels
3-1
Zeeburgia
Watergraafsmeer
6-1
RKVV Velsen
HFC EDO
1-3
AFC 34
DEM Beverwijk
1-3
AGB
Fortuna Wormerveer
2-2
Hillegom
Team / Points
1 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 30
2 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 29
3 Legmeervogels	LEG 29
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 29
5 Uitgeest UIT 26
6 AFC 34 AFC 24
7 LSVV LSV 20
 
8 Hoofddorp SVH 17
9 AGB AGB 16
10 HFC EDO EDO 14
11 Zeeburgia ZEE 14
12 RKVV Velsen RKV 13
13 Assendelft ASS 11
14 Hillegom	HIL 8
UCL »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 finished
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:06 finished
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Luxembourg
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Feb
10:45
FC Minsk
10:45
Torpedo Minsk
Wed 21 Feb
11:30
Levante
11:30
Ufa
Wed 21 Feb
13:00
Radnicki 1923
13:00
Tabane Trgovački
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
IK Brage
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
15:00
Progresul Bucureşti
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Tabor Sežana
15:00
Radomlje
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Ventspils
15:00
Esbjerg
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Åsane
16:30
Lysekloster
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
01:45 finished
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Wed 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso MX »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
South African First Division »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Feb
00:00 finished
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook