1

All leagues and competitions in Laos

Premier League
Sat 20 Jan
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sun 21 Jan
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Mon 22 Jan
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
La Liga
Fri 19 Jan
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sun 21 Jan
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Mon 22 Jan
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Sun 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Fri 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Sat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sun 21 Jan
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
2-0
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Caen
Monaco
2-2
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
3-0
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Montpellier
Lille
1-2
Rennes
Guingamp
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
3-1
Troyes
Toulouse
1-1
Nantes
PSG
8-0
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 44
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Fri 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Mon 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 20 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Sun 21 Jan
Querétaro
00:01
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
00:01
León
Monterrey
02:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
02:06
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Mon 22 Jan
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Fri 19 Jan
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Sun 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 38
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 12 Jan
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sat 13 Jan
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Sun 14 Jan
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Mon 15 Jan
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 21 Feb
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Brazilian Série A
Sun 03 Dec
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
La Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Fri 19 Jan
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Fri 19 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Fri 19 Jan
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Fri 19 Jan
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Aris Limassol
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Fri 19 Jan
11:00
Ruzomberok
11:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Ruzomberok
14:00
Vitkovice
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
RW Essen
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 19 Jan
10:00
Spartak Moskva II
10:00
Chertanovo
Fri 19 Jan
11:30
Hamburger SV II
11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Fri 19 Jan
12:00
Zirə
12:00
Keşlə
Fri 19 Jan
12:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:30
Zemplin Michalovce
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Heidenheim
14:00
Austria Lustenau
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Lech Poznań
14:00
Zorya Luhansk
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
Seoul
16:00
FC Vaduz
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
18:00
Voitsberg
Fri 19 Jan
19:00
F91 Dudelange
19:00
SV Eintracht Trier
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
Rödinghausen
19:30
Germania Egestorf
Fri 19 Jan
19:45
Horn
19:45
Zwettl
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Levanger
20:00
Namsos
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Oppsal
20:00
Ørn Horten
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Cup Scotland »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
South African First Division »
National »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
African Nations Championship Group 3 »
Fri 19 Jan
17:30
Libya
17:30
Nigeria
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Rwanda
20:30
Equatorial Guinea
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
CFA Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Botola Pro »
Torneo de Verano »
Fri 19 Jan
03:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense INFO
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
Super League India »
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
ES Setif
16:00
MC Alger
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Premier League »
Fri 19 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Premier League »
Fri 19 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Fri 19 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook