1

All leagues and competitions in Jamaica

Premier League
Wed 17 Jan
Boys' Town
0-0
Montego United
Portmore United
2-0
Humble Lions
Thu 18 Jan
Waterhouse
1-0
Sandals South Coa.
Tivoli Gardens
1-1
Cavalier
Reno FC
0-1
Harbour View
Fri 19 Jan
Arnett Gardens
2-1
UWI
Team / Points
1 Portmore United POR 47
2 Arnett Gardens ARN 41
3 Tivoli Gardens TRI 37
4 Cavalier CAV 35
5 UWI UWI 29
6 Waterhouse WAT 28
 
7 Harbour View HAR 27
8 Reno FC REN 25
9 Humble Lions LIO 24
10 Montego Bay United MON 23
11 Sandals South Coast SSC 16
12 Boys' Town BOY 13
Premier League »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 20 Jan
13:30 Playing 21'
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
La Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Half-Time
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 finished
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sat 20 Jan
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Greek Super League »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sat 20 Jan
11:30 finished
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sat 20 Jan
00:30 finished
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sat 20 Jan
01:00 finished
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Half-Time
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Half-Time
Malmö
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Wed 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 finished
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 finished
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Sat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Sat 20 Jan
13:00 Half-Time
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Lyngby BK
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 Playing 90'
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sat 20 Jan
11:30 finished
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sat 20 Jan
12:00 Playing 87'
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten
Sat 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook