Serie B »
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
Carpi
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Spezia
18:00
Palermo
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Parma
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Pescara
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Virtus Entella
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Venezia
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
14:30
Piacenza
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
14:30
Arzachena
14:30
Siena
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Pordenone
16:30
Fano
Sat 20 Jan
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Mestre
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Triestina
18:30
Ravenna Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Feralpisalò
16:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Bassano Virtus
16:30
Santarcangelo
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Fermana
16:30
Sudtirol
Sat 20 Jan
16:30
Teramo
16:30
Vicenza
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Serie A
Sun 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Serie B
Sat 20 Jan
Salernitana
15:00
Venezia
Perugia
15:00
Virtus Entella
Empoli
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Frosinone
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Pescara
Cremonese
15:00
Parma
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella
Novara Calcio
15:00
Carpi
Spezia
18:00
Palermo
Cesena
20:30
AS Bari
Sun 21 Jan
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Team / Points
1 Palermo PAL 39
2 Frosinone FRO 37
3 AS Bari BAR 34
4 Empoli EMP 34
5 Parma PAR 33
6 Cremonese USC 32
7 Cittadella CTT 32
8 Spezia SPE 30
9 Venezia VNZ 29
10 Carpi CAR 29
11 Pescara PES 28
 
12 Salernitana SAL 26
13 Avellino AVE 25
14 Perugia PRG 24
15 Novara Calcio NOV 24
16 Virtus Entella ACD 24
17 Brescia BRE 23
18 Cesena CES 23
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 22
20 Ternana Calcio TER 21
21 Ascoli ASC 20
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 18
Group 1
Fri 19 Jan
Carrarese
0-1
Viterbese
Sat 20 Jan
Piacenza
14:30
Olbia Calcio
Arzachena
14:30
Siena
Sun 21 Jan
Pistoiese
14:30
AC Arezzo
Prato
14:30
Cuneo
Pisa
14:30
AC Monza
Giana Erminio
14:30
Pontedera
Alessandria
14:30
Pro Piacenza
Mon 22 Jan
Lucchese Libertas
20:45
Livorno
Team / Points
1 Livorno LIV 49
2 Viterbese VIT 40
3 Siena SIE 37
4 Pisa PIS 36
5 AC Monza ASS 30
6 Olbia Calcio OLB 30
7 Giana Erminio GER 29
8 Carrarese CAR 28
9 AC Arezzo ACA 27
10 Pistoiese PIS 26
 
11 Alessandria USA 24
12 Arzachena ARZ 24
13 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
14 Pontedera PON 24
15 Piacenza PIA 23
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 21
17 Cuneo CUN 20
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
Group 2
Sat 20 Jan
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Mestre
Pordenone
16:30
Fano
Feralpisalò
16:30
Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus
16:30
Santarcangelo
Fermana
16:30
Sudtirol
Teramo
16:30
Vicenza
Triestina
18:30
Ravenna Calcio
Sun 21 Jan
Modena
18:30
Reggiana
Mon 22 Jan
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Renate
Team / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 38
2 Renate REN 33
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 32
4 Reggiana REG 29
5 Feralpisalò FER 29
6 AlbinoLeffe ABN 26
7 Triestina TRI 25
8 Sudtirol FCS 25
9 Pordenone POR 25
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 25
 
11 Mestre MES 24
12 Fermana FER 23
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 22
14 Teramo TER 21
15 Vicenza VIC 21
16 Ravenna Calcio RAV 21
17 Santarcangelo SAN 19
18 Fano FAN 14
19 Modena MOD 0
Group 3
Sat 20 Jan
Siracusa
20:30
Rende
Sun 21 Jan
Lecce
14:30
Catania
Akragas
14:30
MonoPoli
Sicula Leonzio
14:30
Trapani
Fondi
14:30
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
16:30
Catanzaro
Reggina
16:30
Paganese
Casertana
20:30
Fidelis Andria
Nuova Cosenza
20:30
Matera
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 45
2 Catania CAT 41
3 Trapani TRA 37
4 Siracusa SIR 32
5 Matera MAT 32
6 Rende REN 31
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 29
8 Virtus Francavilla FRA 29
9 Juve Stabia JUS 28
10 Bisceglie BIS 27
 
11 MonoPoli MON 26
12 Catanzaro FCC 25
13 Casertana CAS 21
14 Fondi FON 21
15 Reggina REG 21
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 19
17 Sicula Leonzio SIC 19
18 Paganese PAG 16
19 Akragas AKR 13
Group 1
Sun 21 Jan
ASD Bra
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
AC Pro Sesto
14:30
Varese
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
Castellazzo
Olginatese
14:30
Pavia
Inveruno
14:30
Chieri
Gozzano
14:30
Seregno
Folgore Caratese
14:30
Caronnese
Como
14:30
Derthona
Casale
14:30
Borgaro
Varesina
14:30
Arconatese
Team / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 50
2 Caronnese CAR 49
3 Como COM 45
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 40
5 Chieri CHI 38
6 Folgore Caratese FOL 37
7 ASD Bra ASD 33
8 Inveruno INV 33
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 30
10 Pavia PAV 29
 
11 Borgaro BOR 26
12 Varese VAR 25
13 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 25
14 Varesina VAR 25
15 Olginatese OLG 24
16 Casale CAS 23
17 Seregno SER 19
18 Arconatese ARC 18
19 Derthona DER 13
20 Castellazzo CAS 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook