Czech First Division
Sat 17 Feb
Jablonec
2-1
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
0-1
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1-2
Slovácko
Zlin
1-1
FK Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
1-0
Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
1-0
Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 18 Feb
Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
2-0
Slovan Liberec
Team / Points
1 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 47
2 Sigma Olomouc SIG 33
3 Slavia Praha SLP 32
4 Sparta Praha SPA 31
5 Slovan Liberec SLI 30
6 Bohemians 1905 BOH 25
7 Jablonec JAB 24
8 Teplice TEP 23
 
9 Zlin ZLI 21
10 FK Dukla Praha DUK 20
11 Karviná KAR 17
12 Mladá Boleslav MBO 17
13 Slovácko SLO 15
14 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 15
15 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 13
16 Baník Ostrava BAN 11
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 Playing 85'
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 Playing 55'
Millonarios
1 - 0
At. Nacional
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook