5

All leagues and competitions in Cyprus

1 Division »
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Paphos INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
APOEL
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol INFO
2 Division Cyprus »
Sun 21 Jan
13:30 finished
Ethnikos Assias
1 - 2
Ayia Napa INFO
3 Division »
Sun 21 Jan
13:30
Onisilos Sotira
13:30
ENAD
1 Division
Sat 20 Jan
AEL Limassol
2-3
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
0-1
Alki Oroklini
Anorthosis
3-1
Ethnikos Achna
Sun 21 Jan
Nea Salamis
3-0
Paphos
APOEL
3-1
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol
0-1
Apollon Limassol
Mon 22 Jan
Ermis Aradippou
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Team / Points
1 APOEL APO 48
2 Apollon Limassol APO 46
3 Anorthosis ANO 44
4 AEK Larnaca AEK 43
5 AEL Limassol AEL 36
6 Omonia Nicosia OMO 35
7 Doxa DOX 27
 
8 Alki Oroklini ALK 23
9 Paphos PAP 21
10 Ermis Aradippou ERM 18
11 Nea Salamis NEA 18
12 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 17
13 Aris Limassol ARI 13
14 Ethnikos Achna ETH 8
2 Division Cyprus
Fri 19 Jan
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-1
Xylotympou
Omonia Aradippou
1-1
Paeek
Sat 20 Jan
Anagennisi
2-2
Othellos Athienou
ASIL Lysi
0-1
Enosis Neon Paral.
Digenis Voroklinis
1-1
Halkanoras
AE Zakakiou
1-1
Karmiotissa
Sun 21 Jan
Ethnikos Assias
1-2
Ayia Napa
Team / Points
1 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 34
2 Anagennisi ANA 30
3 Omonia Aradippou OMO 30
4 Othellos Athienou OTH 28
5 Ayia Napa AYI 26
6 Karmiotissa KAR 24
7 AE Zakakiou AEZ 24
 
8 ASIL Lysi ASI 23
9 Paeek PAE 23
10 EN THOI Lakatamia ENT 13
11 Digenis Voroklinis DIG 13
12 Xylotympou XYL 12
13 Ethnikos Assias ETH 4
14 Halkanoras HAL 4
3 Division
Fri 19 Jan
Digenis Akritas
17:00
Akritas
Sat 20 Jan
APEP
13:30
Elpida Xylofagou
Ethnikos Latsion
13:30
APEA
Foinikas Agia Mar.
13:30
Leivadiakós
Olympiada Lympion
13:30
Peyia
Ahironas
13:30
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
13:30
MEAP Nisou
Sun 21 Jan
Onisilos Sotira
13:30
ENAD
Team / Points
1 Onisilos Sotira ONI 42
2 MEAP Nisou MEA 38
3 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 32
4 Akritas AKR 26
5 Peyia PEY 24
6 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 22
7 APEA APE 21
8 Ormideia ORM 20
 
9 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 20
10 Ahironas AHI 18
11 Olympiada Lympion OLY 18
12 Digenis Akritas DIG 18
13 APEP APE 18
14 Foinikas Agia Marina FOI 12
15 ENAD ENA 12
16 Leivadiakós LEV 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook