1. HNL
Fri 09 Feb
Inter Zapresic
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
Sat 10 Feb
Rijeka
15:00
Istra 1961
Osijek
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 11 Feb
Cibalia Vinkovci
15:00
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva
17:00
Rudes
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 50
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 38
3 Osijek OSI 36
4 Rijeka RIJ 35
5 Inter Zapresic INT 26
 
6 Lokomotiva LOK 23
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 21
8 Istra 1961 IST 17
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 17
10 Rudes RUD 12
2. HNL
Fri 02 Mar
HNK Gorica
15:00
Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sat 03 Mar
Lučko
15:00
Kustosija
NK Dugopolje
15:00
HNK Sibenik
Varteks Varazdin
15:00
Solin
Novigrad
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 37
2 HNK Gorica HNK 32
3 NK Dugopolje NKD 32
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 31
5 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 27
6 Solin SOL 26
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 26
8 Hajduk Split II HAJ 24
9 Lučko LUK 23
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 21
11 Kustosija KUS 17
12 Novigrad NOV 16
Premier League »
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 Playing 20'
Real Betis
0 - 0
Barcelona
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés GAME
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cagliari
1 - 2
Milan INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 Playing 17'
Inter
0 - 0
Roma
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30 finished
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00 Playing 4'
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
PSG
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista INFO
Sun 21 Jan
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Gimnàstic
1 - 2
Reus Deportiu INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 Playing 51'
Tenerife
0 - 3
Barcelona B
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Panionios INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Beşiktaş INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 Playing 46'
KAA Gent
1 - 0
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 Half-Time
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Palmeiras
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Wed 31 Jan
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05 finished
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Coruxo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Ponferradina
3 - 2
RM Castilla INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Talavera Reina
2 - 1
Sanse INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Pontevedra
2 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Barakaldo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cornellà
0 - 1
Alcoyano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Olot
2 - 0
Badalona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hércules GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Écija Balompié
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Recreativo
2 - 0
CD Badajoz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mérida AD
0 - 2
Granada B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD GAME

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook