Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 03 Feb
Salzburg
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
18:30
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
18:30
St. Polten
Team / Points
1 Sturm Graz STR 44
2 Salzburg RBS 43
3 Rapid Wien RAP 34
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 31
5 LASK Linz LAS 27
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 26
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 25
8 Mattersburg MAT 21
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 16
10 St. Polten SKN 7
Group 1
Fri 23 Feb
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Mannsdorf
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 24 Feb
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
Sun 25 Feb
St. Pölten II
16:15
Karabakh Wien
Team / Points
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Group 1
Sat 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Sun 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Team / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Group 2
Fri 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Team / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Group 3
Sat 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Team / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Premier League »
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 Playing 13'
Real Betis
0 - 0
Barcelona
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés GAME
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cagliari
1 - 2
Milan INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 Playing 10'
Inter
0 - 0
Roma
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30 finished
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista INFO
Sun 21 Jan
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Gimnàstic
1 - 2
Reus Deportiu INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 Half-Time
Tenerife
0 - 3
Barcelona B
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Panionios INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Beşiktaş INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 Half-Time
KAA Gent
1 - 0
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 Half-Time
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Palmeiras
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Wed 31 Jan
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05 finished
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Coruxo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Ponferradina
3 - 2
RM Castilla INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Talavera Reina
2 - 1
Sanse INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Pontevedra
2 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Barakaldo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cornellà
0 - 1
Alcoyano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Olot
2 - 0
Badalona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hércules GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Écija Balompié
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Recreativo
2 - 0
CD Badajoz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mérida AD
0 - 2
Granada B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD GAME

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook