1

All leagues and competitions in Antigua and Barbuda

Premier Division
Sat 06 Jan
Old Road
1-1
Swetes FC
Sun 07 Jan
Empire
0-1
SAP
Five Islands
0-1
Grenades
Pigotts Bullets
1-1
Tryum
Mon 08 Jan
Parham
2-3
Hoppers
Team / Points
1 Five Islands FIV 16
2 Hoppers HOP 15
3 SAP SAP 14
4 Parham PAR 14
5 Grenades GRE 13
 
6 Old Road ORO 12
7 Swetes FC SWE 9
8 Pigotts Bullets PBU 9
9 Tryum TRY 6
10 Empire EGF 2
La Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 19 Jan
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Fri 19 Jan
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Fri 19 Jan
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Fri 19 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Fri 19 Jan
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Fri 19 Jan
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Aris Limassol
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Fri 19 Jan
11:00
Ruzomberok
11:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Ruzomberok
14:00
Vitkovice
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
RW Essen
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 19 Jan
10:00
Spartak Moskva II
10:00
Chertanovo
Fri 19 Jan
11:30
Hamburger SV II
11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Fri 19 Jan
12:00
Zirə
12:00
Keşlə
Fri 19 Jan
12:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:30
Zemplin Michalovce
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Heidenheim
14:00
Austria Lustenau
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Lech Poznań
14:00
Zorya Luhansk
Fri 19 Jan
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
Seoul
16:00
FC Vaduz
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
18:00
Voitsberg
Fri 19 Jan
19:00
F91 Dudelange
19:00
SV Eintracht Trier
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
Rödinghausen
19:30
Germania Egestorf
Fri 19 Jan
19:45
Horn
19:45
Zwettl
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Levanger
20:00
Namsos
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Oppsal
20:00
Ørn Horten
Fri 19 Jan
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Cup Scotland »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Fri 19 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
South African First Division »
National »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
African Nations Championship Group 3 »
Fri 19 Jan
17:30
Libya
17:30
Nigeria
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Rwanda
20:30
Equatorial Guinea
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Fri 19 Jan
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
CFA Group 2 »
Fri 19 Jan
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Botola Pro »
Torneo de Verano »
Fri 19 Jan
03:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense INFO
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Fri 19 Jan
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
Super League India »
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Fri 19 Jan
16:00
ES Setif
16:00
MC Alger
Fri 19 Jan
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Premier League »
Fri 19 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Premier League »
Fri 19 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Fri 19 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook