We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 finished
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Nice
1 - 1
Ajax INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
Young Boys INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 90'
Club Brugge
3 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Viitorul
1 - 0
APOEL INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:20 finished
Maribor
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
18:45 finished
Salzburg
1 - 1
Rijeka INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Celtic
0 - 0
Rosenborg BK INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Astana
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 0
Ludogorets INFO Videos
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Burton Albion
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Luton Town
0 - 1
Leicester INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Kidderminster
1 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
12 - 0
Turnovo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Cremonese INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Walsall
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
SPAL
2 - 0
Triestina INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford City
0 - 4
Newcastle INFO
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 90'
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Sunderland INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Zaragoza INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
RM Castilla
0 - 2
Leganés INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Toledo
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 finished
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 0
FK Neftchi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Atalanta
1 - 0
Lille INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
Málaga INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Real Avila CF
0 - 2
Gimnástica Segoviana INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
San Clemente Isla Paraiso INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Los Barrios
1 - 1
Linense INFO
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 90'
Cd Don Álvaro
0 - 6
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
Postponed
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
21:00 Playing 90'
Vitória
3 - 0
Sporting CP
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Arenas CF
1 - 0
Unión Adarve INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Postponed
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Chievo
2 - 0
Trento Calcio 1921 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Stuttgart
5 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Udinese INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Espinho
0 - 3
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 26 Jul
14:30 Postponed
Al Sadd
14:30
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Marino
0 - 4
Tenerife INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Villarreal INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Talavera Reina
1 - 1
Navalcarnero INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina
3 - 4
Trabzonspor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Lierse SK
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Afan Lido
1 - 3
Carmarthen Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Gateshead
1 - 1
Darlington FC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
North Ferriby Uni.
0 - 2
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Elche INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Runcorn Town FC
2 - 1
Denbigh Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Bath City
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Cambridge United
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Telford United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 finished
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Wed 26 Jul
10:00 finished
Rákosmenti KSK
3 - 1
III. Kerületi TVE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
11:30 finished
Adelaide United
5 - 0
White City Woodville INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Gandzasar
0 - 1
Banants INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
AC Arezzo
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Bačka Palanka
1 - 2
Szeol INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Slavia Praha Sub 21 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Kladno
1 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 0
Energetyk Gryfino INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Rizespor
17:00
Lekhwiya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
Cigánd SE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovácko II
2 - 2
Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
ASA Târgu Mureş
1 - 0
Csikszereda INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:20 finished
Kozlovice
1 - 0
Kromeriz INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Akhisar
3 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 7
Karabukspor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Frosinone
2 - 1
MonoPoli INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
HFK Olomouc
4 - 5
Vyškov INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Hódmezővásárhe
0 - 1
Makó FC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Monori SE
0 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Neratovice-Byškov
1 - 7
Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:45 finished
Prostějov
3 - 0
Ústí nad Orlicí INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnički Nova Pa.
0 - 2
OFK Beograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Štěchovice
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Austria XIII
10 - 0
Nussdorfer AC INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Ruprecht/raab
2 - 4
Pratscher Sinabelkirchen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Kalksburg-Rodaun
1 - 8
SK Breitenfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Sokół Kleczew
0 - 0
Nielba Wągrowiec INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Lorca F.C.
4 - 0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Homberg
19:30
Schermbeck
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Leopoldsdorf
4 - 2
SC Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Preußen Münster II INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
HNK Sibenik
1 - 1
Primorac Biograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Sprockhövel
2 - 5
Schonnebeck INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
TuS Haltern
2 - 3
Erkenschwick INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Burgos
1 - 2
Alcorcón INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Cádiz
3 - 3
Mar Menor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:00 finished
CF Palamós
1 - 4
Sabadell INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Antequera
0 - 0
Granada B INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Espanyol B
1 - 2
Badalona INFO
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Whitehawk
2 - 3
Brighton Sub 21 INFO
Wed 26 Jul
21:30 Playing 50'
La Roda
0 - 2
Albacete
Wed 26 Jul
20:30 finished
Socuéllamos
1 - 1
Almagro CF INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 finished
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 finished
Chapecoense
(4)1-0(2)
Defensa y Justicia INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 finished
Dorados
0 - 2
Leones Negros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
UAEM Potros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 finished
Puebla
1 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:06 finished
León
3 - 2
Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 8 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 finished
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 finished
Morelia
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 26 Jul
22:15 Playing 35'
Atlético Huila
0 - 1
At. Nacional
League Cup Scotland »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45 finished
Cowdenbeath
0 - 3
Dundee INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Bollnas
4 - 2
IFK Timra INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 finished
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO Videos
Wed 26 Jul
02:30 finished
Internacional
2 - 0
Oeste INFO Videos
League Cup Japan »
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Wed 26 Jul
12:30 finished
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Santander INFO
FNL »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Volga-Olimpiyets
1 - 0
FK Khimki INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Baltika
3 - 0
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wed 26 Jul
14:00 finished
Yenisey
2 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Zenit Petersburg
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Fakel
1 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 3
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
1 - 4
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Inhulets
3 - 1
Poltava INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 2
Cherkaskyi Dnipro INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Demnya
1 - 0
Polessya INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Desna Chernihiv
4 - 0
Balkany Zorya INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Lviv
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Dnipro-1
2 - 0
Sumy INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 2
Prykarpattya INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Avanhard
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Ahrobiznes
(7)2-2(6)
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Nikopol
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Helios Kharkiv
(3)0-0(1)
Obolon INFO
Cup Poland »
Wed 26 Jul
17:30 finished
Warta Sieradz
1 - 5
Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Energetyk Rybnik
0 - 2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
A Lyga »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Utenis Utena
1 - 1
Atlantas INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Buchbach
1 - 0
1860 München INFO
Premier League »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00 finished
Atyrau
2 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Akzhayik
2 - 2
FC Aktobe INFO
Cup Estonia »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Narva United
2 - 1
Pärnu Vaprus INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Poseidon JK
2 - 0
Joker INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Trans
8 - 0
Suure-Jaani United INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Tartu FC Santos
0 - 3
Paide III INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Koeru SK
0 - 1
Kalju INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:00 finished
Rumori Calcio
6 - 0
Molycorp Silmet INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
Ambla
1 - 4
Läänemaa Haapsalu INFO
Oberliga Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Ammerthal
5 - 2
Erlangen-Bruck INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Viktoria
0 - 3
Aubstadt INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Grossbardorf
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers II INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Jahn Forchheim
18:30
DJK Bamberg
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
1. FC Sand
3 - 1
DJK Gebenbach INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Würzburger FV
2 - 1
Erlenbach INFO
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 finished
Eltersdorf
4 - 0
Weiden INFO
Oberliga Group 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Hankofen-Hailing
18:30
Vilzing
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Neumarkt
1 - 1
TSV Kornburg INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 finished
Ismaning
1 - 1
Pullach INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Landsberg
18:30
Wolfratshausen
Wed 26 Jul
19:30 Postponed
Heimstetten
19:30
Chiemgau Traunstein
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Rain / Lech
18:30
1860 München II
Wed 26 Jul
18:45 Postponed
Kirchanschöring
18:45
TuS Holzkirchen
Wed 26 Jul
19:15 Postponed
Sonthofen
19:15
Kottern
Wed 26 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Schwabmünchen
18:30
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Super League Malaysia »
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Kedah
5 - 0
PBS Kelantan INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Felda United
3 - 1
Selangor INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Johor FC
2 - 1
Perak INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
PKNS
2 - 1
PBDKT T-Team INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Malacca
4 - 2
Sarawak INFO
Wed 26 Jul
15:00 finished
Pulau Pinang
2 - 0
Pahang INFO
NPFL »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Rivers United
1 - 1
Akwa United INFO
Apertura Peru »
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 finished
Ayacucho FC
1 - 0
Alianza Atl. Sullana INFO
Wed 26 Jul
22:30 Playing 17'
FBC Melgar
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
FFA Cup Australia »
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 finished
Hills Brumbies
3 - 6
Hakoah Sydney INFO
Wed 26 Jul
12:30 finished
Sorrento
1 - 0
O. Canberra INFO
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 finished
Bankstown Berries
2 - 1
MetroStars INFO
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 finished
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Edgeworth Eagles INFO
S-League »
Wed 26 Jul
13:30 finished
Albirex Niigata S
2 - 1
Balestier Khalsa INFO
1. Lyga »
Wed 26 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Dainava INFO
Wed 26 Jul
17:00 finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 2
Koralas Klaipeda INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook