We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer
Fri 08 Sep
Ngezi Platinum
2-1
Harare City
Sat 09 Sep
FC Platinum
1-0
How Mine
Black Rhinos
1-1
Bulawayo City
Chicken Inn FC
1-2
Yadah
Chapungu United
1-1
Shabanie Mine
Tsholotsho
0-0
Kariba
Sun 10 Sep
Triangle FC
3-1
Hwange
Dynamos
1-1
Highlanders
Bantu Rovers
1-3
CAPS United
Team / Points
1 Chicken Inn FC CHI 51
2 FC Platinum FCP 51
3 Dynamos DYN 49
4 Ngezi Platinum NGP 49
5 Kariba KAR 39
6 How Mine HOW 37
7 Triangle FC TRI 35
8 Black Rhinos BLA 33
9 Highlanders HIG 33
 
10 CAPS United CAP 32
11 Bulawayo City BUL 32
12 Chapungu United CHA 30
13 Yadah YAD 30
14 Harare City HAR 28
15 Shabanie Mine SHA 26
16 Hwange HWA 23
17 Tsholotsho TSO 16
18 Bantu Rovers BRO 12
Premier League »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Everton
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
Leicester
18:30
Liverpool
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Man. City
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Southampton
16:00
Man. Utd
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Chelsea
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
Watford
Sat 23 Sep
13:30
West Ham
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga »
Sat 23 Sep
16:15
Alavés
16:15
Real Madrid
Sat 23 Sep
20:45
Girona
20:45
Barcelona
Sat 23 Sep
13:00
Atlético
13:00
Sevilla
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
Málaga
18:30
Athletic
Serie A »
Sat 23 Sep
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Torino
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Roma
15:00
Udinese
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
SPAL
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
FC Augsburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 23 Sep
20:00
Caen
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 23 Sep
20:00
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 23 Sep
20:00
Metz
20:00
Troyes
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Montpellier
17:00
PSG
Primera Division »
Sat 23 Sep
19:05
Arsenal Sarandí
19:05
Temperley
Sat 23 Sep
00:05 finished
Belgrano
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Sat 23 Sep
21:15
Chacarita Juniors
21:15
Talleres Córdoba
Sat 23 Sep
23:05
Vélez Sarsfield
23:05
Boca Juniors
Sat 23 Sep
19:05
CA Huracán
19:05
Unión Santa Fe
Sat 23 Sep
02:05 finished
Patronato
2 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 23 Sep
23:00
Independiente
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Sat 23 Sep
21:00
Tigres FC
21:00
La Equidad
Sat 23 Sep
02:45 finished
Cortuluá
1 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 23 Sep
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Sat 23 Sep
19:15
Moreirense
19:15
Sporting CP
Sat 23 Sep
17:00
Estoril
17:00
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
Willem II
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 23 Sep
19:45
Feyenoord
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 23 Sep
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 23 Sep
19:45
Heracles
19:45
Roda JC
MLS »
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Halmstads
14:00
Norrköping
Championship »
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
Aston Villa
18:30
Nottingham Forest
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Brentford
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Millwall
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Reading
16:00
Hull City
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Cardiff City
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Barnsley
Segunda Division »
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Reus Deportiu
16:00
Osasuna
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Lorca
Sat 23 Sep
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Alcorcón
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Granada
18:00
Córdoba
Scottish Premiership »
Turkish Süper Lig »
Greek Super League »
Sat 23 Sep
17:15
Atromitos
17:15
Lamia
Sat 23 Sep
19:30
Panaitolikos
19:30
Panathinaikos
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Apollon Smirnis
15:00
Platanias
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
AS Bari
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Pescara
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cittadella
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
Avellino
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Frosinone
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Spezia
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Carpi
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Parma
J1 League »
2. Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook