MLS
Sun 22 Oct
Portland Timbers
2-1
Vancouver
Jose Earthquakes
3-2
Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders
3-0
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
3-0
Chicago Fire
Team / Points
1 Toronto FC TOR 69
2 New York City NYC 57
3 Chicago Fire CFS 55
4 Atlanta United AFC 55
5 Columbus Crew COC 54
10 New York RB RBN 50
15 New England Revolution NER 45
16 Philadelphia Union PHU 42
17 Montreal Impact MON 39
18 Orlando City ORL 39
22 DC United DCU 32
 
6 Portland Timbers POR 53
7 Seattle Sounders SES 53
8 Vancouver Whitecaps VAN 52
9 Houston Dynamo HOD 50
11 Kansas City Sporting KCW 49
12 San Jose Earthquakes SJE 46
13 FC Dallas DAL 46
14 Real Salt Lake RSL 45
19 Minnesota United MIN 36
20 Colorado Rapids COR 33
21 Los Angeles Galaxy GAL 32
NASL - Autumn
Sun 01 Oct
NY Cosmos
1-0
Puerto Rico FC
Sun 29 Oct
Miami FC
2-1
Edmonton
Francisco Deltas
0-2
Jacksonville
Indy Eleven
2-2
North Carolina
Team / Points
1 Miami FC MIA 33
2 San Francisco Deltas SFD 28
3 North Carolina CAR 24
4 NY Cosmos NYC 21
 
5 Jacksonville Armada JAC 19
6 Puerto Rico FC PTR 16
7 Edmonton EDM 14
8 Indy Eleven IND 13
Premier League »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 Dec
18:00
Al Jazira
18:00
Real Madrid
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Wed 13 Dec
18:30
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 13 Dec
18:45
Rennes
18:45
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 Dec
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Sampdoria
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 Dec
18:30
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Wed 13 Dec
18:30
Groningen
18:30
PSV
Wed 13 Dec
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Scottish Premiership »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 Dec
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Wed 13 Dec
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Wed 13 Dec
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 13 Dec
16:30
Praiense
16:30
Farense
FA Cup »
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Cup Turkey »
Wed 13 Dec
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00
Osmanlıspor
Wed 13 Dec
16:45
Alanyaspor
16:45
Giresunspor
Wed 13 Dec
18:30
Adana Demirspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Wed 13 Dec
12:30
Akhisar
12:30
Ankara Demirspor
Wed 13 Dec
14:30
Bucaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Wed 13 Dec
11:30 Playing 38'
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Karsspor
Cup Belgium »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Ekstraklasa »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
South African First Division »
Cup Croatia »
Wed 13 Dec
17:00
Inter Zapresic
17:00
Rijeka
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 13 Dec
16:30
Etar
16:30
Slavia Sofia
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 Dec
01:05 finished
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales INFO
First League »
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Vardar Skopje
13:00
Rabotnički
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:00 finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Tercera Division Group 10 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera Division Group 13 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Wed 13 Dec
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga Group 12 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:30
Düsseldorf-West
19:30
Speldorf
National Third Division Group 2 »
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
Philippos
14:00
Langadas
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
Kilkisiakos
14:00
Pierikos
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
Edessaikos
14:00
Iraklis
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
Kardias
14:00
Almopos Aridaia
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
AE Karitsa
14:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
Makedonikos
14:00
M. Alexandros Trikala
Wed 13 Dec
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Naoussa
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
CFA 2 Group 5 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Cup Albania »
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Kukësi
13:00
Erzeni Shijak
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Skënderbeu
13:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Teuta Durrës
13:00
Kamza
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
13:00
KF Tirana
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Partizani Tirana
13:00
Pogradeci
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Laçi
13:00
Lushnja
Wed 13 Dec
13:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
13:00
Turbina Cërrik
Premier League »
Wed 13 Dec
16:00
Al-Masry
16:00
El Dakhleya
Wed 13 Dec
13:45
Talaea El-Gaish
13:45
El Raja
Wed 13 Dec
18:30
ENPPI
18:30
El-Entag El-Harby
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 19 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook