Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 20'
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Galatasaray SK
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
İstanbul
4 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Akhisar
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
1. Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Samsunspor
16:00
Giresunspor
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 64'
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Manisaspor
2. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Karsiyaka
1 - 1
Kirklarelispor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Kahramanmarasspor
2 - 1
Sanliurfaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Zonguldak
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Bugsasspor
3 - 0
Fethiyespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Gumushanespor
0 - 2
Altay INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Bandirmaspor
4 - 1
Sakaryaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Silivrispor
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor INFO
2. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
10:00 finished
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Kastamonuspor
1 - 2
Keciorengucu INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Etimesgut
3 - 0
Bucaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Amedspor
1 - 1
Tokatspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Korfez FK
0 - 1
Bodrumspor INFO
3. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Manisa BBSK
1 - 2
Bayrampasaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Erbaaspor
0 - 0
Düzcespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Ofspor
4 - 3
Canakkale Dardanelspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Kozanspor
0 - 0
Yomraspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Bayburt
0 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Halide Edip Adivar
1 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Batman Petrolspor
3 - 0
Çatalca Spor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Yeni Altindag Bel.
0 - 0
12 Bingölspor INFO
3. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
1461 Trabzon
5 - 2
Büyükşehir Belediyespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Yeni Orduspor
2 - 1
Erokspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Ergene Velimese S.
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Pazarspor
2 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Kirikhanspor
1 - 0
Turgutluspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Anadolu Bağcılar
3 - 1
Tire 1922 INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Erzincanspor
1 - 0
Golcukspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Yeşil Bursa
0 - 1
Yeni Diyarbakirspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Muğlaspor
0 - 0
Darica G.Birligi INFO
3. Lig Group 3 »
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Aydinspor
3 - 1
Tekirdağspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Cizrespor 2010
1 - 0
Trabzon Duzyurtspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:00 finished
Karaköprü Bld.
0 - 0
Osmaniyespor Kulübü INFO
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 1
Karacabey Belediye Genclik INFO
Turkish Süper Lig
Sat 16 Dec
Genclerbirligi SK
0-0
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
1-1
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
1-0
Bursaspor
Sun 17 Dec
İstanbul
4-1
Antalyaspor
Akhisar
0-2
Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
Galatasaray SK
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Mon 18 Dec
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Team / Points
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 33
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 33
3 Kayserispor KAY 30
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 29
5 Trabzonspor TRA 28
6 Beşiktaş BJK 27
7 Goztepe GOZ 27
8 Bursaspor BUR 24
9 Sivasspor SIV 23
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 19
11 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 19
12 Alanyaspor ALA 18
13 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 17
14 Osmanlıspor OSM 14
15 Konyaspor KON 14
16 Antalyaspor ANT 14
17 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 13
18 Karabukspor KAR 8
1. Lig
Fri 15 Dec
Balikesirspor
1-0
Gaziantep BB
Sat 16 Dec
Gaziantepspor
0-0
Denizlispor
Boluspor
3-0
Eskisehirspor
Rizespor
4-0
Umraniyespor
Sun 17 Dec
Elazigspor
0-1
Erzurumspor
Altinordu
1-1
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragucu
2-0
Manisaspor
Samsunspor
16:00
Giresunspor
Mon 18 Dec
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Team / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 34
2 Umraniyespor UMR 29
3 Rizespor ÇAR 28
4 Giresunspor GIR 27
5 Balikesirspor BAL 23
6 Boluspor BOL 23
7 Istanbulspor AS IST 22
8 Adanaspor ADA 22
9 Erzurumspor ERZ 21
 
10 Gaziantep BB GFK 20
11 Elazigspor ELA 20
12 Altinordu ALT 20
13 Eskisehirspor ESK 18
14 Adana Demirspor ADA 17
15 Samsunspor SAM 16
16 Denizlispor DEN 13
17 Manisaspor MAN 8
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
Group 1
Sat 16 Dec
Pendikspor
0-1
Fatih Karagumruk
Hacettepe SK
1-1
Anadolu
Sun 17 Dec
Kahramanmarasspor
2-1
Sanliurfaspor
Gumushanespor
0-2
Altay
Karsiyaka
1-1
Kirklarelispor
Zonguldak
1-1
Nazilli
Bugsasspor
3-0
Fethiyespor
Bandirmaspor
4-1
Sakaryaspor
Silivrispor
0-1
Nigde Belediyespor
Team / Points
1 Gumushanespor GUM 36
2 Altay ALT 32
3 Bandirmaspor BAN 32
4 Bugsasspor BUG 31
5 Sakaryaspor SAK 30
6 Sanliurfaspor SAN 30
7 Hacettepe SK HAC 28
8 Kirklarelispor KIR 26
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 26
 
10 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 23
11 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 21
12 Pendikspor PEN 20
13 Karsiyaka KAR 17
14 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 17
15 Fethiyespor FET 15
16 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 14
17 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 10
18 Silivrispor SIL 8
Group 2
Sat 16 Dec
Sancaktepe
3-1
Mersin
Sariyer
2-0
Tuzlaspor
Inegolspor
1-1
Eylül Belediye S.
Sun 17 Dec
Eyupspor
1-0
Menemen
Amedspor
1-1
Tokatspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0-0
Hatayspor
Kastamonuspor
1-2
Keciorengucu
Etimesgut
3-0
Bucaspor
Korfez FK
0-1
Bodrumspor
Team / Points
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 38
2 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 38
3 Hatayspor HAT 38
4 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 38
5 Keciorengucu KEC 32
6 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 32
7 Inegolspor INE 29
8 Sariyer SAR 24
9 Tokatspor TOK 24
 
10 Kastamonuspor KAS 23
11 Amedspor DIY 20
12 Etimesgut SEK 19
13 Eyupspor EYU 18
14 Bodrumspor BOD 16
15 Bucaspor BUC 13
16 Tuzlaspor TUZ 13
17 Korfez FK KOR 5
18 Mersin MER 0
Group 3
Sat 16 Dec
Arsinspor
0-1
Usakspor
Kocaelispor
1-3
Ankara Adliyespor
Payas
0-0
Tepecik
Sun 17 Dec
Cizrespor 2010
1-0
Trabzon
Karaköprü Bld.
0-0
Osmaniyespor
Aydinspor
3-1
Tekirdağspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1-1
Sultanbeyli
Corum Belediyespor
2-1
Karacabey Belediye
Mon 18 Dec
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Team / Points
1 Usakspor USA 37
2 Corum Belediyespor COR 32
3 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 30
4 Kizilcabolukspor KIZ 29
5 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 25
6 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 24
7 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 24
8 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 23
9 Karacabey Belediye Genclik KAR 23
 
10 Cizrespor 2010 CIZ 23
11 Osmaniyespor Kulübü OSK 22
12 Aydinspor AYD 18
13 Karaköprü Bld. KAR 17
14 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 17
15 Kocaelispor KOC 15
16 Tekirdağspor TEK 15
17 Payas PAY 14
18 Arsinspor ARS 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook