We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
591

All leagues and competitions in Spain

La Liga »
Sat 19 Aug
22:15
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Sat 19 Aug
18:15 finished
Celta
2 - 3
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 19 Aug
20:15 Playing 28'
Girona
2 - 0
Atlético
Segunda Division »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 88'
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla At.
Sat 19 Aug
20:30 Playing 14'
Numancia
0 - 0
Huesca
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 87'
Alcorcón
0 - 0
Real Sporting
Sat 19 Aug
20:30 Playing 12'
Córdoba
0 - 1
Cádiz
Sat 19 Aug
22:00
Real Valladolid
22:00
Barcelona B
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
21:00
RM Castilla
21:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 19 Aug
20:00 Playing 43'
Racing Ferrol
1 - 0
Coruxo
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
CCD Cerceda
0 - 1
Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 84'
Valladolid B
1 - 1
Unión Adarve
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Amorebieta
1 - 2
Lealtad Villaviciosa INFO
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Tudelano INFO
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 87'
Leioa
1 - 1
Mirandés
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Llagostera
0 - 1
Alcoyano INFO
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 87'
Atl Saguntino
1 - 0
CD Ebro
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 90'
At. Baleares
0 - 1
Villarreal B
Sat 19 Aug
20:30 Playing 12'
Hércules
0 - 0
Olot
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sat 19 Aug
21:00
Cartagena
21:00
Recreativo
Sat 19 Aug
21:30
San Fernando CD
21:30
Villanovense
Sat 19 Aug
20:00 Playing 44'
Marbella
1 - 0
Mérida AD
Sat 19 Aug
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Córdoba B
Tercera Division Group 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
20:45
Arosa
20:45
Ourense CF
Tercera Division Group 2 »
Sat 19 Aug
18:30 finished
Llanes
1 - 0
UC Ceares INFO
Tercera Division Group 3 »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Tropezón
2 - 1
SD Barreda Balompié
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
CD Bezana
0 - 1
UM Escobedo
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Sámano
3 - 1
S.D. Textil Escudo GAME
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
0 - 2
Gimnástica Torrelavega GAME
Tercera Division Group 5 »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Vilassar
1 - 2
AE Prat
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
FC Vilafranca
1 - 2
L´Hospitalet
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
FC Ascó
1 - 1
CF Pobla Mafumet
Tercera Division Group 9 »
Sat 19 Aug
12:15 finished
Melistar
0 - 4
El Palo GAME
Sat 19 Aug
20:00 Playing 44'
Maracena
0 - 1
Antequera
Sat 19 Aug
19:30 Playing 59'
Atarfe Industrial
0 - 0
Real Jaén
Sat 19 Aug
21:00
Huétor Vega
21:00
Loja
Sat 19 Aug
20:45
Torredonjimeno
20:45
At. Malagueño
Sat 19 Aug
20:00 Playing 44'
UD San Pedro
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Esporles
1 - 0
Collerense
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Constància
2 - 0
Poblense
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Binissalem
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Platges de Calvia
19:00
Ferriolense
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Llosetense
1 - 0
CD Son Cladera
Tercera Division Group 12 »
Sat 19 Aug
17:15 finished
Cd Santa Úrsula
2 - 1
Unión Puerto Del Rosario INFO
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Las Zocas
1 - 1
UD Las Palmas C INFO
Sat 19 Aug
13:00 finished
El Cotillo
0 - 0
Vera INFO
Sat 19 Aug
13:15 finished
Haría CF
1 - 2
Mensajero INFO
Sat 19 Aug
16:45 finished
Panaderia Pulido
0 - 0
Llanos Aridane INFO
Tercera Division Group 15 »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Txantrea
0 - 0
Idoya
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Cd Ardoi
1 - 0
Cortes INFO
Sat 19 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Huarte
0 - 0
Oberena
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Beti Kozkor KE
0 - 1
Iruña INFO
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Valle Egüés
0 - 3
San Juan INFO
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Baztán
2 - 1
Subiza INFO
Sat 19 Aug
18:00 finished
Gares
1 - 2
Cantolagua INFO
Sat 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Pamplona
2 - 0
Burladés INFO
Tercera Division Group 18 »
Sat 19 Aug
20:05 Playing 39'
Albacete B
1 - 0
Villarrubia
La Liga
Fri 18 Aug
Leganés
1-0
Alavés
Valencia
1-0
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
2-3
R. Sociedad
Girona
2-0
Atlético
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Sun 20 Aug
Athletic
18:15
Getafe
Barcelona
20:15
Real Betis
Deportivo
22:15
Real Madrid
Mon 21 Aug
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
Team / Points
1 R. Sociedad RSO 3
2 Leganés LEG 3
3 Valencia VCF 3
4 Girona GIR 1
5 Atlético ATM 1
6 Getafe GET 0
7 Eibar EIB 0
8 Real Betis BET 0
9 Villarreal VIL 0
10 Espanyol ESP 0
 
11 Real Madrid RMA 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Levante LEV 0
14 Deportivo DEP 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Málaga MAL 0
17 Sevilla SEV 0
18 Celta CEL 0
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Las Palmas UDL 0
Segunda Division
Fri 18 Aug
Lorca
2-0
Cultural Leonesa
Tenerife
1-0
Zaragoza
Sat 19 Aug
Osasuna
1-1
Sevilla At.
Alcorcón
0-0
Real Sporting
Numancia
0-0
Huesca
Córdoba
0-1
Cádiz
Real Valladolid
22:00
Barcelona B
Sun 20 Aug
Real Oviedo
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnàstic
20:30
Almería
Granada
22:00
Albacete
Mon 21 Aug
Lugo
20:00
Reus Deportiu
Team / Points
1 Lorca LOR 3
2 Cádiz CAD 3
3 Tenerife CDT 3
4 Osasuna OSA 1
5 Sevilla At. SEV 1
6 Huesca HUE 1
7 Alcorcón ALC 1
8 Numancia NUM 1
9 Real Sporting SPO 1
10 Albacete ALB 0
11 Reus Deportiu REU 0
 
12 Almería ALM 0
13 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
14 Lugo LUG 0
15 Real Oviedo ROV 0
16 Real Valladolid VAD 0
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 0
18 Granada GRA 0
19 Barcelona B FCB 0
20 Córdoba CCF 0
21 Zaragoza ZAR 0
22 Cultural Leonesa CUL 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook