We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 4
Milan INFO
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 81'
Bideford
2 - 1
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Kidderminster
0 - 1
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Crawley Town
0 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Stockport County
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Gillingham
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Brentford
1 - 0
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Portsmouth
0 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 Playing 1'
Standard Liège
0 - 0
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Bradford City
0 - 3
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Heidenheim
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 22'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Watford
0 - 0
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Rochdale
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 4
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Genk
0 - 1
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 83'
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 90'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 21'
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 62'
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo
6 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Bury
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Chester
0 - 1
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Dartford
1 - 0
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 0
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Stevenage
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 88'
St. Johnstone
3 - 0
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Nooit Gedacht
0 - 6
Den Bosch INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 58'
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 60'
Goytre United
1 - 0
Barry Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Hastings United
1 - 0
Kingstonian
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
South Shields
0 - 0
United of Manchester
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fortuna
17:30
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
SD Zamudio
19:00
Barakaldo
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 Playing 6'
Sint-Truiden
0 - 0
Antwerp

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook