We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Solomon Islands

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Brazilian Série A
Sun 25 Jun
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
Mon 26 Jun
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Tue 27 Jun
Botafogo
0-2
Avaí
team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
9 Coritiba FBC COT 15
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Chapecoense CHA 13
14 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Avaí AVA 8
20 Atlético GO ATL 6
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 Playing 26'
Oudenaarde
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 Finished
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 Finished
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 Playing 27'
Luzern
0 - 0
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 Finished
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Finished
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 Finished
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
St. Gallen
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 73'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Celtic
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Utrecht
19:30
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Playing 45'
St. Polten
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Salzburg
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 Finished
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 79'
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 73'
Cukaricki Stankom
0 - 3
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 73'
Afips
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Istra 1961
0 - 1
Anzhi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 78'
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 76'
Fortuna
0 - 7
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 75'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 69'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 Playing 15'
Würzburger
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Schaffhausen
19:30
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Finished
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Videos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 Finished
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
League Cup Japan »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Videos
Canadian Championship »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 Finished
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Zimbabwe
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Mozambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 Finished
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Cup Estonia »
PDL USA »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Katsina United
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook