We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovenian National League
Fri 22 Sep
Aluminij
20:20
Maribor
Sat 23 Sep
Triglav
14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Gorica
16:00
Krsko Posavje
Celje
20:20
NK Olimpija 2005
Sun 24 Sep
Domžale
18:45
Rudar Velenje
Team / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 23
2 Maribor MAR 21
3 Rudar Velenje RUD 13
4 Gorica GOR 13
5 Domžale DOM 12
 
6 Krsko Posavje KRS 12
7 Aluminij ALU 10
8 Celje CEL 10
9 Triglav TRI 4
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 3
2. SNL
Sat 23 Sep
Krka
16:00
NK Dob
Tabor Sežana
16:00
Dekani
Fužinar
16:00
NK Verzej
Radomlje
16:00
NK Nafta Lendava
Ilirija
16:00
NK Rogaška
Sun 24 Sep
NS Drava
16:00
ASK Bravo
Mura
16:00
Brda Dobrovo
Zarica Kranj
16:00
Brežice
Team / Points
1 Mura NSM 17
2 Radomlje RAD 16
3 Dekani DEK 15
4 NS Drava DRA 13
5 Brežice BRE 12
6 Tabor Sežana TAS 11
7 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 11
8 ASK Bravo BRA 10
 
9 Ilirija ILI 9
10 Brda Dobrovo BRD 6
11 NK Dob NKD 5
12 Zarica Kranj KRA 5
13 Krka KRK 5
14 NK Rogaška ROG 4
15 NK Verzej NKV 4
16 Fužinar FUZ 4
Group 1
Fri 15 Sep
Šencur
3-2
Bled Hirter
Sat 16 Sep
Rudar Trbovlje
1-0
Kočevje
Sava Kranj
2-2
Zagorje
Sun 17 Sep
Ivančna Gorica
16:00
Acroni Jesenice
Šobec Lesce
1-11
Komenda
Tue 26 Sep
Arne Tabor 69
16:15
Bohinj
Wed 27 Sep
Kolpa
16:30
Brinje-Grosuplje
Team / Points
1 Bled Hirter BHI 12
2 Zagorje ZAG 11
3 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 10
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 9
5 Komenda KOM 8
6 Šencur SEN 7
7 Kolpa KOL 6
 
8 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 6
9 Sava Kranj SKR 6
10 Kočevje KOC 6
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 6
12 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 3
13 Šobec Lesce SLE 1
14 Bohinj BOH 0
Group 2
Sat 23 Sep
Ljutomer
16:00
Odranci
Radgona
16:00
Črenšovci
Sun 24 Sep
Rakičan
10:30
Tromejnik
NK Grad
16:00
Turnišče
Bogojina
16:00
Slatina Radenci
Beltinci
16:00
Hotiza
Velika Polana
16:00
Čarda Martjanci
Team / Points
1 Velika Polana POL 15
2 Beltinci BEL 12
3 Odranci ODR 12
4 Ljutomer LJU 9
5 Hotiza HOT 9
6 NK Grad GRA 6
7 Tromejnik TRO 6
 
8 Bogojina BOG 6
9 Črenšovci CRE 4
10 Turnišče TUR 3
11 Radgona RAD 3
12 Slatina Radenci RAD 3
13 Čarda Martjanci CAR 1
14 Rakičan RAK 0
Group 4
Sat 23 Sep
NK Tolmin
17:00
Primorje
MNK Izola
17:00
Bilje
Sun 24 Sep
Fama Vipava
17:00
Adria
Jadran
17:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Team / Points
1 NK Tolmin TOL 13
2 MNK Izola MNK 12
3 Adria ADR 10
4 Bilje BIL 9
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 9
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 1
7 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 0
8 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 0
La Liga »
Thu 21 Sep
22:00
Levante
22:00
R. Sociedad
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Villarreal
20:00
Espanyol
Thu 21 Sep
21:00
Celta
21:00
Getafe
Copa del Rey »
Thu 21 Sep
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Lugo
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Real Valladolid
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 21 Sep
02:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO Videos
Thu 21 Sep
02:45 finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO Videos
Clausura Colombia »
Thu 21 Sep
02:30 finished
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
At. Nacional INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 21 Sep
02:45 finished
Racing Club
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Videos
Thu 21 Sep
00:15 finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Thu 21 Sep
00:15 finished
Flamengo
4 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
MLS »
Thu 21 Sep
01:10 finished
Atlanta United
4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Videos
Thu 21 Sep
01:40 finished
Toronto FC
3 - 5
Montreal Impact INFO Videos
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
AIK Solna
Thu 21 Sep
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
KNVB Beker »
Thu 21 Sep
18:30
USV Hercules
18:30
Groningen
Thu 21 Sep
19:45
Blauw Geel '38
19:45
VVV Venlo
Thu 21 Sep
17:00
De Meern
17:00
PEC Zwolle
Thu 21 Sep
20:45
SDC Putten
20:45
PSV
Us Open Cup »
Thu 21 Sep
03:15 finished
Kansas City Sport.
2 - 1
New York RB INFO
Cup Russia »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00
Dynamo Petersburg
19:00
Zenit
Thu 21 Sep
18:00
FC Ararat Moscow
18:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Thu 21 Sep
17:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:00
Ufa
Thu 21 Sep
18:00
Fakel
18:00
Amkar Perm
Thu 21 Sep
17:30
Krylia Sovetov
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 21 Sep
14:00
Yenisey
14:00
Akhmat Grozny
League Cup Scotland »
Thu 21 Sep
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Aberdeen
2. Liga »
Thu 21 Sep
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Bochum
Cup Turkey »
Thu 21 Sep
14:00
Kizilcabolukspor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Thu 21 Sep
16:30
Afjet Afyonspor
16:30
Ankaragucu
Thu 21 Sep
18:30
Rizespor
18:30
Nevşehirspor Gençlik
Thu 21 Sep
14:00
Eyupspor
14:00
Sakaryaspor
Thu 21 Sep
12:00
Erzincanspor
12:00
Eskisehirspor
Thu 21 Sep
15:00
Sivasspor
15:00
Bugsasspor
Cup Greece Group 3 »
Thu 21 Sep
17:15
Kallithea
17:15
Apollon Larissa
Cup Greece Group 4 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00
Sparti
15:00
Trikala
Cup Greece Group 5 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00
Kissamikos
15:00
Acharnaikos
Cup Greece Group 7 »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00
Panionios
15:00
PAS Giannina
Thu 21 Sep
19:30
Panegialios
19:30
Aris Thessaloniki
Romanian Liga I »
Thu 21 Sep
15:30
Viitorul
15:30
Juventus Bucureşti
Thu 21 Sep
17:30
Metan Mediaş
17:30
FC Astra Giurgiu
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
FCSB
Swiss Super League »
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
FC Lugano
20:00
Sion
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Thun
20:00
Grasshopper
Cup Belgium »
Nm Cupen »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Lillestrom SK
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 21 Sep
01:30 finished
NY Cosmos
2 - 2
San Francisco Deltas INFO
Cup Austria »
Thu 21 Sep
19:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Salzburg
Cup Poland »
Cup Denmark »
Thu 21 Sep
18:15
Fremad Amager
18:15
Odense BK
Thu 21 Sep
20:30
Fredericia
20:30
AGF Aarhus
Cup Bulgaria »
PFL »
Thu 21 Sep
15:00
Shortan
15:00
Navbahor
Thu 21 Sep
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Pakhtakor
Thu 21 Sep
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Bunyodkor
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 21 Sep
15:35
Al Dhafra
15:35
Al Sharjah
Thu 21 Sep
18:30
Al-Wasl
18:30
Emirates Club
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 finished
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
UCR INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 3
CS Cartaginés INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 21 Sep
01:00 finished
Charleston Battery
3 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Thu 21 Sep
01:30 finished
Louisville City
2 - 1
Rochester Rhinos INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:00 finished
Reno 1868
3 - 0
OKC Energy INFO
Thu 21 Sep
04:30 finished
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising INFO
Challenge League »
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Winterthur
Thu 21 Sep
20:00
Wohlen
20:00
FC Vaduz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook