We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 18 Nov
Zemplin Michalovce
0-0
Trenčín
Ruzomberok
3-0
Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov
1-1
Zlaté Moravce
Nitra
0-0
Senica
Žilina
0-0
DAC
Sun 19 Nov
Slovan Bratislava
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava
Team / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 37
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 29
3 DAC DAC 29
4 Žilina ZIL 28
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 27
6 Nitra NIT 27
 
7 Trenčín TRE 25
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 21
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 15
10 Tatran Prešov TAT 12
11 Podbrezová POD 10
12 Senica SEN 7
2. Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Lokomotíva
0-1
Poprad
Pohronie
0-1
Podbrezová II
Sat 18 Nov
Bardejov
3-0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Spišská Nová
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Šamorín
3-0
Komárno
Skalica
2-0
Nove Mesto Vahom
Sun 19 Nov
Žilina II
7-1
Slavoj Trebišov
Sered
4-1
Inter Bratislava
Team / Points
1 Skalica SKA 34
2 Sered SER 33
3 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 33
4 Žilina II ZLI 32
5 Poprad POP 31
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 29
7 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 23
8 Bardejov BAR 23
 
9 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 22
10 Pohronie FKP 19
11 Šamorín SAM 18
12 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 18
13 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 18
14 Inter Bratislava BRA 17
15 Komárno KOM 16
16 Podbrezová II POD 11
Group 1
Sat 04 Nov
Báhoň
7-0
Svätý Jur
Lokomotiva DNV
0-2
Petržalka
Sun 05 Nov
FK Rača
4-0
Tomášov
Bernolákovo
3-1
Vajnory
Dunajská Lužná
0-0
Slovan Bratislava
Lozorno
4-2
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Slovan Most
2-2
Pezinok
Rohoznik
3-0
Rovinka
Team / Points
1 Rohoznik ROH 37
2 Petržalka Akadémia PET 37
3 FK Rača RAC 33
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 32
5 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 30
6 Slovan Most SLO 30
7 Tomášov TOM 22
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 20
 
9 Báhoň BAH 19
10 Rovinka ROV 18
11 Bernolákovo BER 18
12 Lozorno LOZ 14
13 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
14 Vajnory VAJ 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 9
16 Svätý Jur SVA 3
Group 3
Sat 04 Nov
Tesla Stropkov
2-0
Svidník
Roznava
1-2
Lipany
Sun 05 Nov
Tatran Prešov II
10-0
Svit
Veľké Revištia
0-2
Vranov Topľou
Slovan Sabinov
0-1
Družstevník
Milénium
1-0
Giraltovce
Pokrok Krompachy
2-1
Snina
Šarišské
1-2
Vyšné Opátske
Team / Points
1 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 37
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 31
3 Lipany LIP 30
4 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 30
5 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 29
6 Snina SNI 27
7 Roznava ROZ 27
8 Pokrok Krompachy POK 25
 
9 Svidník SVI 23
10 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 20
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 19
12 Giraltovce GIR 18
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 17
14 Milénium MIL 11
15 Slovan Sabinov SLO 8
16 Svit SVI 3
Slovakia League U19
Wed 15 Nov
Nitra Sub 19
1-1
Ružomberok
Fri 17 Nov
Partizán Bardejov
3-3
DAC Sub 19
Senica Sub-19
2-0
Prešov Sub 19
Sat 18 Nov
Podbrezová
2-1
Žilina Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
2-6
Trenčín Sub 19
Zemplín
1-2
Slovan Bratislava
Team / Points
1 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 31
2 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 29
3 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 28
4 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 24
5 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 23
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 21
 
7 DAC Sub 19 DAC 19
8 Senica Sub-19 SEN 18
9 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 17
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 12
11 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 11
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 11
Premier League »
La Liga »
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Lille Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30 finished
Santos Laguna
0 - 1
América INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30 finished
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Mon 20 Nov
01:30 finished
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 20 Nov
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Atromitos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
18:00
Karabukspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Friendly »
Mon 20 Nov
07:00 finished
Remo Stars
0 - 1
Lobi Stars INFO
Mon 20 Nov
09:00 finished
Niger Tornadoes
3 - 1
Bukola Babes INFO
Mon 20 Nov
15:00
MFM FC
15:00
Katsina United
Mon 20 Nov
16:30
Rivers United
16:30
Kano Pillars
Serie B »
Mon 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Ascenso MX »
Mon 20 Nov
03:00 finished
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
A PFG »
Mon 20 Nov
16:30
Vereya
16:30
Etar
Danish Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 20 Nov
00:30 finished
Blooming
4 - 0
Universitario de Sucre INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 20 Nov
01:00 finished
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya INFO
1. Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
16:00
Gaziantepspor
16:00
Boluspor
Primera B Metro. »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mon 20 Nov
13:00 Playing 65'
FS Metta/LU
3 - 0
Progress / AFA Olaine
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 20 Nov
00:00 finished
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
14:00 Playing 22'
Kukësi
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana
Mon 20 Nov
14:00 Playing 21'
Luftëtari
1 - 0
Laçi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook