We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Scottish Championship
Sat 21 Oct
Dunfermline
16:00
Livingston FC
Dundee United
16:00
Inverness CT
Falkirk
16:00
St. Mirren
Brechin City
16:00
Queen South
Greenock Morton
16:00
Dumbarton
Team / Points
1 St. Mirren STM 21
2 Livingston FC LIV 18
3 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 17
4 Dundee United DUN 17
5 Greenock Morton FC GRE 14
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 12
7 Dumbarton DUM 9
8 Falkirk FAL 7
9 Inverness CT ICT 6
10 Brechin City BRE 2
Second Division
Sat 21 Oct
Arbroath
16:00
Airdrieonians
Alloa Athletic
16:00
East Fife
Stranraer
16:00
Raith Rovers FC
Albion Rovers
16:00
Queen's Park FC
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Ayr United
Team / Points
1 Raith Rovers FC RAI 22
2 Ayr United THE 17
3 Albion Rovers THE 15
4 East Fife EAS 15
5 Arbroath ARB 14
 
6 Stranraer STR 14
7 Airdrieonians AIR 11
8 Alloa Athletic ALL 9
9 Queen's Park FC THE 5
10 Forfar Athletic FOR 5
Third Division
Sat 21 Oct
Clyde
16:00
Peterhead
Cowdenbeath
16:00
Stirling Albion
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Montrose
Elgin City
16:00
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
16:00
Annan Athletic
Team / Points
1 Stirling Albion STI 19
2 Stenhousemuir STE 15
3 Montrose THE 14
4 Peterhead THE 13
5 Berwick Rangers THE 12
 
6 Elgin City THE 11
7 Annan Athletic BLA 10
8 Clyde THE 8
9 Edinburgh City EDI 6
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 5
Lowland Football League Scotland
Sat 07 Oct
East Kilbride
2-1
Edusport Academy
Gretna 2008
3-2
Dalbeattie Star
Hawick Royal Albe.
0-2
Gala Fairydean Ro.
Spartans
2-0
Whitehill Welfare
Vale of Leithen
1-3
Selkirk
Sat 28 Oct
Vale of Leithen
15:00
Civil Service Str.
Whitehill Welfare
15:00
Dalbeattie Star
Tue 19 Dec
Stirling
20:45
Edinburgh
Team / Points
1 BSC Glasgow BSC 29
2 Spartans SPA 28
3 East Kilbride EAS 27
4 Selkirk SEL 21
5 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 21
6 Gretna 2008 GRE 20
7 Stirling University STI 17
8 East Stirlingshire THE 15
 
9 Civil Service Strollers CIV 15
10 Edusport Academy EDA 13
11 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 12
12 Whitehill Welfare WHI 10
13 Dalbeattie Star DAL 8
14 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 8
15 Vale of Leithen VAL 6
16 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 0
Premier League Scotland U20
Mon 16 Oct
Hearts Sub 20
1-3
Aberdeen Sub 20
Tue 17 Oct
St. Mirren Sub 20
-
Celtic Sub 20
Dundee Sub 20
1-1
Falkirk Sub 20
Hamilton
3-0
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
1-3
Hibernian Sub 20
Johnstone
2-3
Ross County
Kilmarnock Sub 20
0-1
Motherwell Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 17
2 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 16
3 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 15
4 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 14
5 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 13
6 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 13
7 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 11
 
8 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 10
9 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 9
10 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 8
11 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 7
12 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 4
13 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 3
14 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 3
Group 1
Wed 06 Sep
Queen's Park
2-0
Clyde Sub 20
Tue 31 Oct
Greenock Morton
20:30
Albion Rovers
Queen South
20:30
East Kilbride
Wed 01 Nov
Airdrieonians
21:00
Ayr United Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 19
2 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 17
3 Queen of the South Sub 20 QSO 16
4 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 14
5 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 12
 
6 East Kilbride Sub 20 KIL 11
7 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 8
8 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 3
9 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 0
Group 2
Mon 16 Oct
Berwick Rangers
3-1
Stirling Albion
Tue 17 Oct
Forfar Athletic
4-1
Cowdenbeath
Wed 18 Oct
Raith Rovers
3-2
Alloa Athletic
Team / Points
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 13
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 12
3 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 12
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 9
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 7
6 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 4
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 4
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 20 Oct
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
Chinese Super League »
Fri 20 Oct
13:35 Half-Time
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Liaoning Whowin
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech First Division »
Belgian Pro League »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
1. HNL »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 20 Oct
00:30 finished
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Oct
02:30 finished
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook