We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Russian Premier League
Sun 21 May
Amkar Perm
1-2
Rubin Kazán
Arsenal Tula
3-0
Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-0
Anzhi
Krylia Sovetov
1-3
Terek Groznyi
Lokomotiv Moskva
0-2
Zenit
Gazovik Orenburg
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu
Tom Tomsk
1-5
FK Krasnodar
Ufa
1-0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Team / Points
1 Spartak Moskva SPA 69
2 CSKA Moskva CSK 62
3 Zenit ZEN 61
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 49
5 Terek Groznyi TER 48
6 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 48
7 Ufa UFA 43
8 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 42
 
9 Rubin Kazán FCR 38
10 Amkar Perm PER 35
11 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 30
12 Anzhi ANZ 30
13 Gazovik Orenburg GAZ 30
14 Arsenal Tula ARS 28
15 Krylia Sovetov KRS 28
16 Tom Tomsk TOM 14
Group 2
Thu 25 May
NoSta
2-1
FC Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
4-3
Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003
1-1
Lada Tolyatti
KamAZ
1-2
Volga-Olimpiyets
Team / Points
1 Volga-Olimpiyets VON 49
2 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 48
3 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 36
4 NoSta NOS 33
5 Syzran-2003 SYZ 30
 
6 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 28
7 KamAZ KAM 23
8 Lada Tolyatti LAD 22
9 Dinamo Kirov DIN 9
Group 5
Wed 24 May
Sakhalin
1-2
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
4-2
FC Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
2-0
FK Chita
Team / Points
1 FK Chita FCC 40
2 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 37
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 29
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 25
5 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 14
6 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 12
Premier League Russia U21
Sat 20 May
Lokomotiv Moskva
3-2
Zenit Sub 21
CSKA Moskva Sub21
2-0
Anzhi Sub 21
Ufa Sub 21
2-1
Ural Sub 21
Amkar Perm Sub 21
1-3
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
0-2
Spartak Moskva Su.
Orenburg
2-0
Rostov Sub 21
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Terek Grozny
Sun 21 May
Tom Tomsk Sub 21
0-7
Krasnodar Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Spartak Moskva Sub21 SPA 68
2 CSKA Moskva Sub21 CSK 66
3 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 54
4 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 51
5 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 51
6 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 51
7 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 47
8 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 42
 
9 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 33
10 Tom Tomsk Sub 21 FTT 33
11 Krylia Sovetov Sub 21 KRY 33
12 FK Orenburg Sub 21 ORE 30
13 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 30
14 Ural Sub 21 URA 29
15 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 21
16 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 20
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Fri 26 May
00:30 Finished
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Fri 26 May
00:30 Finished
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Grêmio Porto Ale.
3 - 0
Zamora FC
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Envigado
Liga MX Finals - Clausura »
Segunda Division »
Fri 26 May
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
Fri 26 May
02:10 Playing 78'
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
MLS »
Fri 26 May
02:30 Playing 47'
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas
Chinese Super League »
Serie B Playoffs »
Fri 26 May
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
1. HNL »
Fri 26 May
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Fri 26 May
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Fri 26 May
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG Group 5 »
Premier League Group 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Fri 26 May
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Fri 26 May
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Fri 26 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 26 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 26 May
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Fri 26 May
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Fri 26 May
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Fri 26 May
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Fri 26 May
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Fri 26 May
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 26 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Fri 26 May
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Fri 26 May
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Group 10 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Fri 26 May
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Fri 26 May
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Fri 26 May
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook