We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Sat 20 May
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Nacional
1-2
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
2-0
Belenenses
Vitória
0-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-2
Benfica
Sun 21 May
Estoril
4-2
Arouca
Moreirense
3-1
Porto
Tondela
2-0
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
4-1
Chaves
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 82
2 Porto FCP 76
3 Sporting CP SCP 70
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 62
5 Sporting Braga SPB 54
6 Marítimo MAR 50
7 Rio Ave RIO 49
8 Feirense FEI 48
9 Boavista BOA 43
 
10 Estoril EST 38
11 Chaves CHA 38
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 38
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 36
14 Belenenses BEL 36
15 Moreirense MOR 33
16 Tondela TON 32
17 Arouca ARO 32
18 Nacional NAC 21
Segunda Liga
Sat 20 May
SC Freamunde
0-1
SP. Covilhã
Sun 21 May
Santa Clara
1-2
Portimonense
Leixões
0-2
União Madeira
Desportivo Aves
3-0
Fafe
Olhanense
3-1
Penafiel
Sporting Braga II
1-1
Sporting CP II
Académica
2-1
Porto II
Academico Viseu
2-2
Cova Piedade
Gil Vicente
0-2
Famalicão
Vitória
3-2
Benfica II
Varzim
0-3
Vizela
team / Points
1 Portimonense POR 83
2 Desportivo Aves AVE 81
3 União Madeira UNM 64
4 Benfica II BEN 63
5 Penafiel PEN 63
6 Académica ACA 62
7 Sporting Braga II BRA 62
8 SP. Covilhã SPC 62
9 Varzim VAR 61
10 Santa Clara SAN 60
11 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 60
 
12 Porto II POR 60
13 Gil Vicente GFC 56
14 Sporting CP II SCP 55
15 Famalicão FAM 53
16 Cova Piedade COV 53
17 Academico Viseu ACV 52
18 Leixões LEX 46
19 Vizela VIZ 46
20 Fafe FAF 45
21 SC Freamunde SCF 40
22 Olhanense OLH 28
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 27 May
Sporting Braga
9-0
Ouriense Fem
A-dos-Francos Fem
2-2
União Ferreirense
CAC Fem
2-4
Estoril Praia Fem
Belenenses Fem
0-3
Vilaverdense Fem
Sporting CP Fem
2-1
Benfica Femenino
Albergaria Fem
0-0
Valadares Gaia
Sun 28 May
Viseu 2001 Fem
2-5
Boavista Fem
team / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 74
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 71
3 Benfica Femenino BEN 59
4 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 53
5 Boavista Fem BOA 39
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 39
7 Estoril Praia Fem EST 38
 
8 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 37
9 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 35
10 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 27
11 Ouriense Fem OUR 25
12 Viseu 2001 Fem VIS 20
13 Belenenses Fem BEL 13
14 CAC Fem CAC 0
Primera Division »
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 26 Jun
00:10 Finished
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
Mon 26 Jun
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 26 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Mon 26 Jun
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00
Tom Tomsk
Mon 26 Jun
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mon 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
Mon 26 Jun
04:30 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Chinese Super League »
Cup Sweden »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Mon 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - Spring »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Mozambique
17:00
Zimbabwe
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 26 Jun
03:30 Finished
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
PCSL Canada »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 26 Jun
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Mon 26 Jun
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL USA »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Mon 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Mon 26 Jun
03:00 Finished
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Caribbean Cup »
Mon 26 Jun
01:30 Finished
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook