We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Sun 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
Team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Eerste Divisie
Fri 05 May
Den Bosch
1-0
Dordrecht
SC Telstar
1-2
VVV Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
3-0
FC Volendam
Emmen
0-3
Jong Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
2-2
Helmond Sport
Almere City
0-2
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
2-1
Cambuur
Achilles 29
1-5
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
1-1
RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss
2-1
De Graafschap
Team / Points
1 VVV Venlo VVV 80
2 Jong Ajax JON 76
3 Cambuur BVO 71
4 Jong PSV PSV 69
5 NAC Breda NAC 64
6 FC Volendam VOL 62
7 MVV Maastricht MVV 59
8 Almere City ALM 59
9 Emmen FCE 55
10 RKC Waalwijk RKC 54
 
11 FC Eindhoven EIN 53
12 De Graafschap GRA 50
13 Helmond Sport HEL 49
14 Den Bosch BOS 45
15 FC Oss FCO 41
16 SC Telstar TEL 40
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 39
18 Jong Utrecht JUT 37
19 Dordrecht FCD 24
20 Achilles 29 ACH 22
Group 1
Sat 13 May
ASWH
3-2
Almere City
DVS .33
2-0
Scheveningen
Harkemase Boys
1-3
Rijnvogels
Groningen Sub 23
1-0
Lisse
Volendam Sub 23
2-1
ONS Sneek
ODIN .59
2-4
Huizen
Quick Boys
0-1
IJsselmeervogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
4-3
Capelle
SteDoCo
2-0
VVOG
Team / Points
1 IJsselmeervogels IJS 70
2 Lisse LIS 65
3 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJ 61
4 ASWH ASW 58
5 Scheveningen SCH 56
6 Volendam Sub 23 VOL 56
7 DVS .33 DVS 48
8 Harkemase Boys HAR 46
9 Groningen Sub 23 GRO 45
 
10 VVOG VVO 44
11 Quick Boys QUI 43
12 Capelle CAP 41
13 ONS Sneek ONS 40
14 Almere City Sub 23 ALM 38
15 ODIN .59 ODI 36
16 SteDoCo STE 35
17 Huizen HUI 33
18 Rijnvogels RIJ 33
Group 2
Sun 14 May
De Dijk
2-4
Magreb 90
Dongen
2-0
JVC Cuijk
HBS
0-4
Den Bosch II
USV Hercules
4-0
OFC Oostzaan
HSC 21
2-2
EVV
Graafschap
5-3
Quick '20
Juliana 31
4-1
Achilles
OJC Rosmalen
0-3
Be Quick 1887
Westlandia
9-3
UDI '19
Team / Points
1 De Dijk DED 83
2 Westlandia WES 75
3 Dongen DON 66
4 USV Hercules USV 61
5 Quick '20 QUI 55
6 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 54
7 HSC 21 HSC 50
8 EVV EVV 48
9 HBS HBS 47
 
10 JVC Cuijk JVC 44
11 OFC Oostzaan OOS 43
12 OJC Rosmalen OJC 41
13 Magreb 90 MAG 39
14 De Graafschap Sub 23 GRA 36
15 Juliana 31 JUL 35
16 UDI '19 UDI 31
17 Den Bosch II DBI 30
18 Achilles '29 Sub 23 ACH 28
Group 1
Sun 14 May
De Meern
5-1
De Bataven
Hoogland
1-2
VV Heerenveen
Hollandia
0-0
SDO Bussum
SJC Noordwijk
3-0
Silvolde
Alverna
4-2
ADO 20
RKHVV
2-2
MSC
Dieze West
1-4
Woezik
SWZ
4-0
Watergraafsmeer
Team / Points
1 ADO 20 ADO 64
2 Woezik WOE 55
3 SJC Noordwijk SJC 53
4 Hollandia HOL 53
5 Silvolde SIL 49
6 De Meern DEM 45
7 SWZ SWZ 41
8 SDO Bussum SDO 40
 
9 VV Heerenveen VVH 38
10 De Bataven DEB 38
11 MSC MSC 37
12 RKHVV RKH 37
13 Alverna ALV 36
14 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 36
15 Hoogland HOO 33
16 Dieze West DIE 6
Group 1
Sat 13 May
Haaglandia
-
Spijkenisse
Achilles Veen
5-2
Door Fusie Sterk
Breukelen
1-2
Noordwijk
Jodan Boys
3-0
Hoek
RVVH
2-3
Ajax Amateurs
Smitshoek
1-4
Zwaluwen
Swift
2-1
Argon
Ter Leede
4-2
Sliedrecht
Team / Points
1 Spijkenisse SPI 56
2 Ter Leede TER 56
3 Noordwijk NOO 53
4 Achilles Veen ACH 53
5 Swift SWI 49
6 Ajax Amateurs AJA 45
7 Jodan Boys JOD 41
8 Hoek HOE 38
 
9 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 38
10 Argon ARG 36
11 RVVH RVV 33
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 30
13 Sliedrecht SLI 24
14 Smitshoek SMI 24
15 Breukelen BRE 12
16 Haaglandia HAA 0
Group 2
Sat 13 May
ACV
1-0
Oranje Nassau
AZSV
1-3
Flevo Boys
Excelsior .31
3-3
Sparta Nijkerk
NSC
3-1
Eemdijk
SDC Putten
2-5
Genemuiden
SDV Barneveld
3-1
ASV Dronten
Staphorst
2-3
DOVO
Urk
1-3
Apeldoorn CSV
Team / Points
1 ACV ACV 65
2 DOVO DOV 60
3 Staphorst STA 53
4 Apeldoorn CSV APE 51
5 Excelsior .31 EXC 46
6 Genemuiden GEN 45
7 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 45
8 SDC Putten SDC 45
 
9 Eemdijk EEM 42
10 AZSV AZS 38
11 Urk URK 38
12 NSC NSC 37
13 Flevo Boys FLE 35
14 Oranje Nassau ORA 32
15 SDV Barneveld SDV 25
16 ASV Dronten ASV 11
Group 2
Sun 14 May
HV & CV Quick
0-1
Groene Ster
DHC Delft
3-3
DESO
IFC
1-3
Blauw Geel '38
Gemert
9-1
Gestel
Halsteren
2-0
Chevremont
RKSV Nuenen
0-2
RKAVV
OSS '20
0-0
Vlissingen
EHC Hoensbroek
2-0
DOSKO
Team / Points
1 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 65
2 HV & CV Quick QUI 54
3 OSS '20	OSS 49
4 Vlissingen VLI 49
5 Halsteren HAL 47
6 RKSV Nuenen NUE 45
7 DHC Delft DEL 44
8 Gemert GEM 41
 
9 Groene Ster GRO 37
10 IFC IFC 35
11 RKAVV RKA 35
12 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 35
13 DESO DES 34
14 Gestel GES 34
15 Chevremont CHE 33
16 DOSKO DOS 27
Group 1
Sun 14 May
VSV
2-5
Hillegom
RKVV Velsen
1-0
Elinkwijk
AFC 34
0-0
Legmeervogels
Purmersteijn
1-2
Assendelft
Nieuw Utrecht
0-6
Fortuna Wormerveer
SO Soest
1-5
DEM Beverwijk
Zeeburgia
3-1
HFC EDO
Team / Points
1 Purmersteijn PUR 57
2 AFC 34 AFC 46
3 RKVV Velsen RKV 46
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 45
5 HFC EDO EDO 44
6 Hillegom	HIL 41
7 Legmeervogels	LEG 40
 
8 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 36
9 Zeeburgia ZEE 35
10 Assendelft ASS 29
11 SO Soest SOE 27
12 Elinkwijk ELI 25
13 VSV VSV 23
14 Nieuw Utrecht NUT 16
Group 1
Sat 13 May
SVL
4-2
AFC 34
Zuidvogels
1-2
RKAV Volendam
VVZ .49
2-5
Aalsmeer
Woudenberg
1-0
JSV
Zwaluwen .30
6-1
De Merino.s
Roda .46 (Zat)
0-3
Montfoort
DTS Ede
4-0
SV Geinoord
Team / Points
1 AFC 34 AFC 52
2 RKAV Volendam VOL 51
3 Zuidvogels ZUI 48
4 Montfoort MON 43
5 DTS Ede DTS 42
6 SVL SVL 41
7 Aalsmeer AAL 37
 
8 Woudenberg WOU 36
9 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 35
10 De Merino.s DEM 34
11 SV Geinoord SVG 28
12 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 25
13 JSV JSV 23
14 VVZ .49 VVZ 14
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Fri 26 May
00:30 Finished
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Fri 26 May
00:30 Finished
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Grêmio Porto Ale.
3 - 0
Zamora FC
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 26 May
02:45 Half-Time
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Envigado
Liga MX Finals - Clausura »
Segunda Division »
Fri 26 May
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
Fri 26 May
02:10 Playing 76'
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
MLS »
Fri 26 May
02:30 Half-Time
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas
Chinese Super League »
Serie B Playoffs »
Fri 26 May
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
1. HNL »
Fri 26 May
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Fri 26 May
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Fri 26 May
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG Group 5 »
Premier League Group 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Fri 26 May
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Fri 26 May
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Fri 26 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 26 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 26 May
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Fri 26 May
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Fri 26 May
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Fri 26 May
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Fri 26 May
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Fri 26 May
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 26 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Fri 26 May
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Fri 26 May
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Group 10 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Fri 26 May
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Fri 26 May
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Fri 26 May
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook