We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 4
Milan INFO
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 75'
Bideford
2 - 0
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Kidderminster
0 - 1
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 41'
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Crawley Town
0 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Stockport County
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 85'
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Brentford
1 - 0
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 87'
FC St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 41'
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Portsmouth
0 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Bradford City
0 - 3
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 39'
Heidenheim
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 38'
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 16'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Watford
0 - 0
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 4
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 39'
Genk
0 - 0
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 77'
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 84'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 15'
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 56'
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo
6 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Bury
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Chester
0 - 1
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Dartford
1 - 0
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 40'
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 0
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Stevenage
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 82'
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 87'
Nooit Gedacht
0 - 5
Den Bosch
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 52'
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 54'
Goytre United
1 - 0
Barry Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Hastings United
1 - 0
Kingstonian
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
South Shields
0 - 0
United of Manchester
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fortuna
17:30
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Sint-Truiden
16:45
Antwerp

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook