We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Kazakhstan

Premier League
Sat 24 Jun
Ordabasy Shymkent
0-2
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
1-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Sun 25 Jun
Akzhayik
2-2
Taraz
Astana
3-0
Okzhetpes
Tobol Kostanay
2-2
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
2-0
FC Aktobe
team / Points
1 Astana AST 42
2 Kairat Almaty KAI 36
3 Ordabasy Shymkent ORD 35
4 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FCI 27
5 Tobol Kostanay TOB 23
6 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAI 19
 
7 Taraz TAR 17
8 Okzhetpes Kokshetau OKZ 15
9 Atyrau ATY 14
10 Akzhayik AKZ 14
11 Shakhter Karagandy SHA 13
12 FC Aktobe FCA 9
1. Division
Sat 24 Jun
Ekibastuzets
1-1
Sport Academy Kai.
Kaspyi Aktau
0-1
Bulat-AMT
Zhetysu
3-0
Baykonur Kyzylorda
Sun 25 Jun
Kyran Shymkent
1-1
Maqtaaral
team / Points
1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHE 25
2 Maqtaaral MAQ 15
3 Kyzyl-Zhar KYZ 14
4 Kyran Shymkent KYR 14
5 Sport Academy Kairat KAI 14
 
6 Bulat-AMT BUL 13
7 Baykonur Kyzylorda BAY 11
8 Kaspyi Aktau KAS 4
9 Ekibastuzets EKI 1
Primera Division »
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Mon 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 26 Jun
00:10 Finished
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Mon 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Mon 26 Jun
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
Mon 26 Jun
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 26 Jun
09:00 Playing 90'
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen
Mon 26 Jun
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00
Tom Tomsk
Mon 26 Jun
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Mon 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Mon 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
Mon 26 Jun
04:30 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Chinese Super League »
Cup Sweden »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Mon 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - Spring »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
17:00
Mozambique
17:00
Zimbabwe
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Mon 26 Jun
03:30 Finished
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
PCSL Canada »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Mon 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 26 Jun
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Mon 26 Jun
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL USA »
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 26 Jun
00:00 Finished
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Mon 26 Jun
01:00 Finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Mon 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Mon 26 Jun
03:00 Finished
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Caribbean Cup »
Mon 26 Jun
01:30 Finished
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 26 Jun
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metro. »
Mon 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook