We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Fri 18 Aug
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
Cork City
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's
20:45
Finn Harps
Sat 19 Aug
Limerick
19:30
Bohemian FC
Sun 20 Aug
Derry City
15:30
Dundalk
Team / Points
1 Cork City COR 67
2 Dundalk DUN 50
3 Derry City DER 43
4 Shamrock Rovers SHR 38
5 Bray Wanderers BRW 34
6 Bohemian FC BOH 33
 
7 Limerick LIM 28
8 St Patrick's STP 27
9 Finn Harps FIN 27
10 Galway United GAL 25
11 Sligo Rovers SLR 24
12 Drogheda United DRO 18
First Division
Fri 18 Aug
Shelbourne
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford United
20:45
UC Dublin
Wexford Youths
21:00
Cabinteely
Sat 19 Aug
Longford Town
20:00
Athlone Town
Team / Points
1 Waterford United WAT 49
2 Cobh Ramblers COB 42
3 UC Dublin UCD 37
4 Cabinteely CAB 32
 
5 Shelbourne SHE 30
6 Longford Town LON 28
7 Athlone Town ATH 17
8 Wexford Youths WEX 16
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Thu 17 Aug
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Thu 17 Aug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Thu 17 Aug
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Thu 17 Aug
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 17 Aug
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Clausura Colombia »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Thu 17 Aug
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Thu 17 Aug
03:10 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
03:30 finished
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:06 finished
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Thu 17 Aug
02:10 finished
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Thu 17 Aug
01:40 finished
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO
Friendly »
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 17 Aug
04:00 finished
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 17 Aug
02:30 Postponed
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Postponed
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Postponed
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - Autumn »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 17 Aug
01:15 finished
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
12:00
Ural II
12:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Pro League »
Thu 17 Aug
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Thu 17 Aug
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Thu 17 Aug
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Group 2 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild Iceland »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook