We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
Team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Iraklis IRA 29
13 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
14 Larissa FC LAR 28
15 Levadiakos LEV 26
16 Veria VER 22
Group 2
Wed 24 May
Panionios
0-1
PAOK
Panathinaikos
1-0
AEK Athens
Team / Points
1 Panathinaikos PAN 8
2 PAOK PAO 8
 
3 AEK Athens AEK 6
4 Panionios PAN 4
Group 1
Sun 21 May
Langadas
1-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
3-0
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
Team / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 44
6 Kavala AOK 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Naoussa NAO 40
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 17
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Group 3
Sun 21 May
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
Team / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
Group 4
Sun 21 May
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
Team / Points
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Copa Libertadores Group 3 »
Fri 26 May
00:30 Playing 55'
River Plate
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Fri 26 May
00:30 Playing 55'
CS Emelec
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
Copa Libertadores Group 8 »
Apertura Colombia »
Fri 26 May
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
Liga MX Finals - Clausura »
Segunda Division »
Fri 26 May
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
MLS »
Fri 26 May
02:30
Chicago Fire
02:30
FC Dallas
Chinese Super League »
Serie B Playoffs »
Fri 26 May
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
1. HNL »
Fri 26 May
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Fri 26 May
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Fri 26 May
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG Group 5 »
Premier League Group 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Fri 26 May
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Fri 26 May
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Fri 26 May
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 26 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Fri 26 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 26 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 26 May
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Fri 26 May
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Fri 26 May
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Fri 26 May
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Fri 26 May
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Fri 26 May
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 26 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Fri 26 May
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Fri 26 May
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Fri 26 May
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Group 8 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Group 10 »
Fri 26 May
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Fri 26 May
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Fri 26 May
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Fri 26 May
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Fri 26 May
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook