We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Fri 17 Nov
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Nov
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
Sun 19 Nov
Schalke 04
2-0
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
4-0
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
2. Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Darmstadt 98
1-2
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
2-2
Braunschweig
Sat 18 Nov
Heidenheim
4-3
Union Berlin
Bochum
1-1
Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
2-2
Holstein Kiel
Sun 19 Nov
Ingolstadt 04
1-0
Fortuna
FC St. Pauli
2-2
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
3-0
Erzgebirge Aue
Mon 20 Nov
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Kaiserslautern
Team / Points
1 Holstein Kiel HOL 30
2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
3 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 25
4 Nürnberg FCN 23
5 Ingolstadt 04 ING 23
6 Sandhausen SVS 21
7 FC St. Pauli STP 20
8 MSV Duisburg MSV 19
9 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 19
 
10 Braunschweig EBT 18
11 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 18
12 Darmstadt 98 DAR 17
13 Jahn Regensburg SSV 16
14 Bochum BOC 16
15 Heidenheim HEI 15
16 Dynamo Dresden SGD 14
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 11
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 7
Group 2
Fri 17 Nov
St. Pauli II
2-3
Eintracht
Sat 18 Nov
Hamburger SV II
1-1
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
0-0
Altona 93
Germania Egestorf
0-2
Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh
14:00
Lübeck
Eutin 08
1-1
Eintracht
Sun 19 Nov
Havelse
1-0
Schwarz-Weiss
Drochtersen Assel
0-0
Borussia
Sun 21 Jan
LSK Hansa
-
VfB Oldenburg
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 40
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 34
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 31
4 Lübeck LUB 28
5 Germania Egestorf GER 27
6 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
7 St. Pauli II STP 25
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 23
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 20
12 Havelse HAV 16
13 LSK Hansa LSK 14
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 11
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Group 3
Fri 17 Nov
Rödinghausen
0-2
Wiedenbrück
RW Essen
0-1
Borussia Dortmund
Sat 18 Nov
Köln II
1-0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wegberg-Beeck
0-3
Fortuna
Wattenscheid 09
3-0
Erndtebrück
Westfalia Rhynern
0-1
Rot-Weiß
Borussia
1-2
Alemannia Aachen
Verl
1-1
Viktoria Köln
Sun 19 Nov
Bonner SC
1-4
Wuppertaler SV
Team / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 36
2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 36
3 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
5 Wiedenbrück WIE 28
6 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 28
7 Rödinghausen ROD 27
8 Alemannia Aachen AAA 24
9 Verl VER 24
 
10 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 24
11 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 23
12 RW Essen ROT 23
13 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 23
14 Bonner SC BSC 17
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 14
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
Group 4
Fri 17 Nov
Meuselwitz
1-1
Union
Sat 18 Nov
Germania
1-4
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
1-0
Viktoria Berlin
Sun 19 Nov
Chemie Leipzig
0-1
Oberlausitz
Berliner AK 07
0-4
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
3-1
Lokomotive Leipzig
Auerbach
2-0
Luckenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
0-0
Wacker Nordhausen
Neustrelitz
1-0
Altglienicke
Team / Points
1 Energie Cottbus COT 41
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 29
3 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 27
4 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 25
5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 23
6 Berliner AK 07 BAK 22
7 Viktoria Berlin VIK 21
8 Babelsberg BAB 21
9 Meuselwitz MEU 20
 
10 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 20
11 Altglienicke ALT 18
12 Germania Halberstadt GER 18
13 Hertha BSC II HER 18
14 Budissa Bautzen BUD 18
15 Auerbach AUE 14
16 Chemie Leipzig CHL 12
17 Neustrelitz NEU 10
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
Group 5
Fri 17 Nov
FSV Frankfurt
1-1
Mainz 05 II
Astoria Walldorf
0-1
Freiburg II
Sat 18 Nov
Waldhof Mannheim
1-0
Hessen Kassel
Saarbrücken
2-1
Ulm
Eintracht
0-9
Elversberg
Stuttgart II
0-1
TSV Steinbach
Wormatia Worms
1-0
Stuttgarter
Sun 19 Nov
Kickers Offenbach
1-1
Hoffenheim II
TuS Koblenz
0-0
Rochling
Team / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 46
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 39
3 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 37
4 Elversberg ELV 35
5 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
6 Freiburg II FRE 34
7 Hoffenheim II HOF 31
8 TSV Steinbach STE 28
9 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 26
10 Astoria Walldorf AST 23
 
11 Stuttgart II STU 23
12 Ulm ULM 21
13 Wormatia Worms WWO 20
14 Hessen Kassel HES 19
15 FSV Frankfurt FSV 18
16 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 17
17 Rochling Volklingen RVO 16
18 TuS Koblenz TUS 14
19 Schott Mainz SMA 12
Group 1
Fri 17 Nov
Oberneuland
1-0
Werder Bremen III
Sat 18 Nov
Bremer SV
9-0
OSC Bremerhaven
Aumund-Vegesack
3-2
BTS Neustadt
Blumenthaler SV
3-2
Vatan Sport
Sun 19 Nov
Geestemünde
3-3
Hastedt
Grolland
14:00
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
1-1
Habenhauser FV
Schwachhausen
2-2
VfL Bremen
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 41
2 Oberneuland OBE 36
3 Blumenthaler SV BLU 35
4 Hastedt HAS 33
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 28
6 Schwachhausen SCH 26
7 Werder Bremen III WER 24
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 24
 
9 Leher TS LEH 22
10 Habenhauser FV HAB 16
11 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 16
12 VfL Bremen VFL 14
13 Geestemünde GEE 11
14 Grolland GRO 10
15 Vatan Sport VAT 9
16 BTS Neustadt BTN 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook