We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga »
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
FC Augsburg
2. Liga »
3. Liga »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Bayern München
14:00
Memmingen
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Unterföhring
14:00
1860 München
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
VfR Garching
14:00
Seligenporten
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
14:00
Nürnberg II
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Augsburg II
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
Sat 23 Sep
13:00
FC Pipinsried
13:00
Buchbach
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Eichstätt
14:00
Rosenheim
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Sat 23 Sep
13:00
Hamburger SV II
13:00
St. Pauli II
Sat 23 Sep
13:00
Wolfsburg II
13:00
Havelse
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Eutin 08
15:00
Hannover 96 II
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Borussia
15:00
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Verl
14:00
Bonner SC
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Borussia
15:00
RW Essen
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Erndtebrück
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Viktoria Köln
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Rödinghausen
14:00
Köln II
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Elversberg
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Saarbrücken
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
TSV Steinbach
14:00
Freiburg II
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Ulm
14:00
Rochling Volklingen
Oberliga Group 1 »
Sat 23 Sep
13:00
Werder Bremen III
13:00
Hastedt
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Blumenthaler SV
15:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Sat 23 Sep
13:00
VfL Bremen
13:00
Brinkumer SV
Oberliga Group 2 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
15:00
Borussia Fulda
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Buchonia Flieden
15:00
Hessen Dreieich
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
15:00
Vellmar
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
15:00
Lehnerz
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Weiss Frankfurt
15:00
Teutonia WS
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
SV Steinbach 1920
15:00
Lohfelden
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Waldgirmes
15:00
Neu-Isenburg
Oberliga Group 3 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Viktoria
14:00
1. FC Sand
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Jahn Forchheim
15:00
Eltersdorf
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Ansbach
15:00
Würzburger FV
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Aubstadt
16:00
Grossbardorf
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Erlenbach
16:00
Weiden
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Schweinfurt 05 II
16:00
Würzburger Kickers II
Oberliga Group 4 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Dachau
14:00
Landsberg
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Schwaben Augsburg
15:00
TuS Holzkirchen
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Neumarkt
15:00
Heimstetten
Sat 23 Sep
15:00
Pullach
15:00
Wolfratshausen
Sat 23 Sep
16:00
Hankofen-Hailing
16:00
Ismaning
Sat 23 Sep
14:30
Kottern
14:30
Vilzing
Sat 23 Sep
18:00
Sonthofen
18:00
Kirchanschöring
Oberliga Group 5 »
Oberliga Group 6 »
Oberliga Group 7 »
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 9 »
Oberliga Group 10 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Mechtersheim
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Homburg
14:00
Karbach
Sat 23 Sep
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Salmrohr
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach
15:30
Gonsenheim
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Idar-Oberstein
15:30
Diefflen
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Morlautern
15:30
FSV Jägersburg
Oberliga Group 13 »
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
TSG Backnang
15:30
Ravensburg
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Balingen
15:30
Göppinger SV
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
CfR Pforzheim
15:30
Reutlingen
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Freiberg
15:30
Nottingen
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Neckarsulmer SU
15:30
Weinheim
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Oberachern
15:30
Karlsruher SC II
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Sandhausen II
15:30
Bahlinger SC
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Spielberg
15:30
Bissingen
Sat 23 Sep
15:30
Astoria Walldorf
15:30
Villingen
Oberliga Group 14 »
Sat 23 Sep
18:30
FC BW Friesdorf
18:30
Herkenrath
Bundesliga
Fri 22 Sep
Bayern München
2-2
Wolfsburg
Sat 23 Sep
RB Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
15:30
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
15:30
FC Augsburg
B. Dortmund
18:30
Borussia
Sun 24 Sep
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 13
2 Bayern München BYM 13
3 Hoffenheim HOF 11
4 Hannover 96 HAN 11
5 FC Augsburg AUG 10
6 Schalke 04 S04 9
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 RB Leipzig RBL 7
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
11 Wolfsburg WOL 6
12 Hamburger SV HSV 6
13 Stuttgart STU 6
14 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
15 Mainz 05 M05 3
16 SC Freiburg SCF 3
17 Werder Bremen BRE 2
18 Köln COL 0
Group 5
Fri 22 Sep
Schott Mainz
0-1
Mainz 05 II
Sat 23 Sep
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Elversberg
Saarbrücken
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
14:00
Freiburg II
Ulm
14:00
Rochling
Sun 24 Sep
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Stuttgarter
Stuttgart II
14:00
Wormatia Worms
Mon 25 Sep
Kickers Offenbach
18:15
FSV Frankfurt
Waldhof Mannheim
20:15
TuS Koblenz
Team / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 22
2 Mainz 05 II MAI 20
3 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 19
4 Freiburg II FRE 17
5 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 15
6 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 15
7 Hessen Kassel HES 14
8 Stuttgart II STU 13
9 Elversberg ELV 13
10 Astoria Walldorf AST 11
 
11 TSV Steinbach STE 11
12 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 9
13 FSV Frankfurt FSV 9
14 TuS Koblenz TUS 7
15 Hoffenheim II HOF 7
16 Wormatia Worms WWO 7
17 Rochling Volklingen RVO 7
18 Ulm ULM 4
19 Schott Mainz SMA 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook