Ligue 1
Fri 08 Dec
Girondins Bordeaux
0-3
Strasbourg
Sat 09 Dec
PSG
3-1
Lille
Toulouse
2-0
Caen
Monaco
3-2
Troyes
Metz
1-1
Rennes
Guingamp
4-0
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
1-1
Montpellier
Sun 10 Dec
Amiens SC
1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
1-2
Nice
Olympique
3-0
Saint Etienne
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Ligue 2
Fri 15 Dec
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Sat 16 Dec
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Mon 18 Dec
Lens
20:45
Tours
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 41
2 Nîmes NÎM 37
3 Lorient LOR 32
4 Le Havre LHA 31
5 Ajaccio AJA 31
6 Paris FC PFC 31
7 Stade Brestois BRE 31
8 Clermont CLE 29
9 Chateauroux CHA 27
10 Sochaux FCS 27
 
11 Niort NIO 25
12 Valenciennes VAL 25
13 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 23
14 Orléans ORL 22
15 Nancy ASN 20
16 Auxerre AUX 19
17 Lens LEN 18
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 16
19 Quevilly QUE 12
20 Tours TOU 5
National
Fri 15 Dec
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Sat 16 Dec
Creteil
15:00
Red Star
Team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 28
2 Cholet CHO 24
3 Red Star RED 24
4 Grenoble GRE 24
5 Dunkerque DUN 21
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 20
7 Stade Lavallois STL 19
8 Béziers BEZ 19
9 Lyon-Duchère LYO 19
 
10 Pau FC PAU 18
11 Boulogne USB 16
12 Creteil LUS 16
13 Concarneau CON 14
14 Les Herbiers LES 14
15 Avranches AVR 13
16 Consolat Marseille CON 13
17 Chambly CHA 12
18 Bastia BAS 0
Group 1
Sat 09 Dec
Colomiers
1-1
Monaco II
Hyères
2-1
Grasse
Marignane Gignac
1-3
Fréjus
Nice II
0-1
FC Martigues
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-2
Sporting Toulon
Tarbes
4-2
Stade Bordelais
Bergerac
1-1
Sète
Mont-Marsan
2-1
Ol. Marseille II
Team / Points
1 Colomiers COL 25
2 Marignane Gignac MGG 25
3 FC Martigues FCM 24
4 Bergerac BER 22
5 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 22
6 Hyères HYE 21
7 Monaco II MON 20
8 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 19
 
9 Sète SÈT 16
10 Nice II NIC 15
11 Grasse GRA 14
12 Mont-Marsan MON 13
13 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 13
14 Ol. Marseille II MAR 11
15 Stade Bordelais STA 11
16 Tarbes TAR 10
Group 2
Fri 15 Dec
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Sat 16 Dec
Olympique Lyon II
16:00
Belfort
Schiltigheim
16:00
Raon-l'Etape
Andrézieux
17:00
Monts Or Azergues
Épinal
18:00
Jura Sud
Saint-Priest
18:00
Le Puy
Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00
Montceau
Villefranche
18:00
Yzeure
Team / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 28
2 Villefranche VIL 25
3 Annecy ANN 22
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 21
5 Épinal SPI 19
6 Le Puy LPV 19
7 Saint-Priest SAI 18
8 PSG II PSG 17
 
9 Jura Sud JUR 17
10 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 17
11 Belfort BEL 16
12 Yzeure YZE 15
13 Montceau MON 15
14 Schiltigheim SCH 14
15 Monts Or Azergues MOA 12
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Group 3
Sat 09 Dec
US Fleury-Merogis
14:30
V.Châtillon
Furiani Agliani
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Amiens AC
0-1
Maur Lusitanos
Arras
18:00
Drancy
Lille II
3-1
Iris Club Croix
Poissy
2-0
Beauvais Oise
St Geneviève
2-1
Lens II
Sedan
4-3
Reims II
Team / Points
1 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 28
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 26
3 St Geneviève STG 23
4 Maur Lusitanos SML 22
5 Sedan SED 21
6 Drancy DRA 21
7 V.Châtillon VCH 19
8 Arras ARR 18
 
9 Amiens AC AAC 17
10 Poissy POI 14
11 Lille II LIL 14
12 Furiani Agliani FUR 14
13 Beauvais Oise ASB 11
14 Lens II LEN 11
15 Reims II REI 10
16 Iris Club de Croix IRI 10
Group 4
Sat 09 Dec
Stade Rennes II
2-2
Le Havre II
Chartres
1-2
Romorantin
Granville
1-1
St-Pryvé
Le Mans
1-2
Limoges
Lorient II
1-1
Trelissac
Stade Briochin
0-0
Saint-Malo
Vitré
2-1
Boulogne-Billancou
Fontenay
2-0
Mantes
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 28
2 Romorantin ROM 27
3 Lorient II LOR 25
4 Saint-Malo SAI 23
5 Vitré VIT 19
6 Chartres CHA 19
7 Limoges LIM 19
8 Stade Briochin STA 19
 
9 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 16
10 Granville GRA 15
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 15
12 Le Havre II LEH 14
13 Mantes MAN 13
14 Trelissac TRE 10
15 Fontenay FON 9
16 Stade Rennes II STA 7
Group 1
Sat 09 Dec
Limonest
0-2
Thiers
Aurillac Arpajon
18:00
Vaulx
Bourg Bresse
1-0
Chambéry
Clermont II
2-1
Volvic
Bourgoin-Jallieu
2-0
Montluçon
Ain Sud
4-0
Ytrac
Chamalières
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Team / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 29
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 23
3 Clermont II CLE 20
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 19
5 Chamalières CHA 17
6 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
7 Thiers THI 16
 
8 Ain Sud AIN 13
9 Limonest LIM 12
10 Chambéry CHA 11
11 Ytrac YTR 11
12 Vaulx VAU 10
13 Volvic VOL 9
14 Montluçon MON 6
Group 2
Sat 09 Dec
Auxerre II
16:00
Pontarlier
Louhans Cuiseaux
1-1
Sochaux II
FC Gueugnon
18:00
Besancon RC
Selongey
18:00
Quetigny
Besancon FC
5-1
Clémenceau
Jura Dolois
1-1
Dijon II
Sun 10 Dec
Saint Vit
0-4
Avallon CO
Team / Points
1 Dijon II DIJ 27
2 Sochaux II SOC 27
3 Pontarlier PON 22
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 21
5 Auxerre II AUX 19
6 Besancon FC BFC 19
7 Besancon RC BRC 17
8 Jura Dolois JUR 14
 
9 Saint Vit SVU 14
10 FC Gueugnon FCG 12
11 Avallon CO AVA 11
12 Saint-Apollinaire APO 8
13 Selongey SEL 6
14 Quetigny QUE 6
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2
Group 3
Sat 09 Dec
Saint-Colomban
1-0
Dinan-Léhon
Guingamp II
3-1
Guichen
Vilaine Atlantique
0-2
Concarneau II
Pontivy
2-3
Plabennec
Montagnarde
1-1
Tour d'Auvergne
Vannes
1-1
Brest II
Sun 10 Dec
Ergué-Gaberic
15:00
Lannion
Team / Points
1 Vannes VAN 27
2 Brest II BRE 26
3 Plabennec PLA 24
4 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
5 Guingamp II GUI 17
6 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 14
7 Dinan-Léhon DIN 13
 
8 Concarneau II CON 13
9 Pontivy PON 13
10 Guichen GUI 13
11 Lannion LAN 12
12 Montagnarde MON 11
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 8
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook