We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Djibouti

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sat 21 Oct
Levante
13:00
Getafe
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Sevilla
Barcelona
20:45
Málaga
Sun 22 Oct
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Mon 23 Oct
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 Oct
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Sun 22 Oct
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Fri 20 Oct
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 21 Oct
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sun 22 Oct
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Brazilian Série A
Wed 18 Oct
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 Oct
Atl. Mineiro
2-3
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
3-1
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
1-1
Botafogo
Fri 20 Oct
Palmeiras
2-0
Ponte Preta
Vitória
2-3
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
1-1
Santos FC
Flamengo
4-1
Bahía
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
3 Palmeiras PAL 50
4 Santos FC SAN 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 42
9 Atletico PR ATP 38
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
12 Chapecoense CHA 35
13 Bahía BAH 35
14 Sport Recife SPO 35
15 São Paulo FC SAO 34
16 Vitória VIT 33
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Coritiba FBC COT 31
19 Avaí AVA 31
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Oct
Morelia
02:00
León
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Tijuana
Sun 22 Oct
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
América
04:00
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
Mon 23 Oct
Veracruz
02:15
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 27
2 América AME 26
3 Toluca TOL 23
4 Tigres UANL UAN 22
5 Morelia MOR 22
6 León LEO 22
7 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
8 Necaxa NEC 18
9 Tijuana TIJ 18
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 16
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 14
13 Veracruz VER 14
14 Santos Laguna SAN 12
15 Puebla PUE 12
16 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
17 Querétaro QRO 11
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 Sep
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 Oct
Envigado
22:15
Atlético Huila
Sun 22 Oct
Deportes Tolima
00:30
Atlético
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Mon 23 Oct
Millonarios
00:15
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 Oct
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Junior JUN 31
3 Santa Fe SFE 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 América de Cali AME 20
9 Cortuluá COR 20
10 Independiente Medellin IND 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Tigres FC TFC 18
13 Once Caldas ONC 17
14 Envigado ENV 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Eredivisie
Fri 20 Oct
Groningen
0-0
Willem II
Sat 21 Oct
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
Sun 22 Oct
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 Ajax AJA 16
3 Feyenoord FEY 16
4 Vitesse VIT 15
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 VVV Venlo VVV 12
 
10 Groningen GRO 10
11 Excelsior EXC 10
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 10
13 Heracles HER 9
14 NAC Breda NAC 7
15 Willem II WIL 7
16 Twente 1965 TWE 6
17 Roda JC RJC 6
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 5
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 20 Oct
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Groningen
0 - 0
Willem II
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Chinese Super League »
Fri 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Liaoning Whowin INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 50'
Orebro SK
0 - 0
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Half-Time
Goztepe
1 - 0
Alanyaspor Videos
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 48'
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Kasimpasa Videos
Serie B »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Half-Time
Cremonese
1 - 0
Brescia
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 79'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Heidenheim Videos
Fri 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 79'
Fortuna
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98 Videos
Czech First Division »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 4
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 20 Oct
20:15
Baník Ostrava
20:15
Sigma Olomouc
Belgian Pro League »
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 20 Oct
17:00 finished
Metan Mediaş
0 - 2
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Fri 20 Oct
19:45 Playing 21'
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
CS U Craiova
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Auxerre
0 - 0
Quevilly
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Paris FC
0 - 0
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Le Havre
0 - 0
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Nancy
0 - 0
Clermont
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Nîmes
1 - 0
Stade Brestois
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Niort
0 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Orléans
0 - 0
Lorient
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Tours
0 - 0
Sochaux
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Fri 20 Oct
18:45 Playing 66'
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Fri 20 Oct
16:45 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 3
IFK Mariehamn INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
HIFK
2 - 2
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
VPS Vaasa
2 - 1
FC Lahti INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
Inter Turku
1 - 3
HJK Helsinki INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
Ilves
1 - 0
PS Kemi INFO
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Krumkachy
0 - 3
FK Gorodeya INFO
1. HNL »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Rudes INFO
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 49'
Midtjylland
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Korona Kielce
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice INFO
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
FC Volendam
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Dordrecht
0 - 0
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Jong PSV
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 4'
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
FC Oss
0 - 0
Den Bosch
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Almere City
0 - 0
Cambuur
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
AZ II
1 - 0
Emmen
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 20 Oct
00:30 finished
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Oct
02:30 finished
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 51'
Sonnenhof
1 - 0
Chemnitzer
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 46'
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
VfL Osnabrück

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook