We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Danish Superliga
Sun 16 Jul
AGF Aarhus
-
AC Horsens
Brøndby IF
-
Midtjylland
Lyngby BK
-
Silkeborg IF
Kobenhavn
-
Aalborg BK
Hobro
-
FC Helsingør
Odense BK
-
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
-
Randers
team / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 0
2 SonderjyskE SON 0
3 Kobenhavn FCK 0
4 AC Horsens HOR 0
5 Odense BK ODE 0
6 Hobro HOB 0
7 Aalborg BK AAL 0
 
8 Randers RAN 0
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
10 Lyngby BK LYN 0
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 0
12 Midtjylland MID 0
13 FC Helsingør FCH 0
14 Nordsjaelland FCN 0
Group 2
Sun 28 May
Brøndby IF
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
0-3
Lyngby BK
team / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 84
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 58
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 49
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
Group 3
Sun 07 May
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
Mon 08 May
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
team / Points
1 Randers RAN 41
2 Odense BK ODE 39
6 AC Horsens HOR 36
8 Esbjerg ESB 30
 
3 Silkeborg IF SIF 38
4 Aalborg BK AAL 38
5 AGF Aarhus AGF 37
7 Viborg FF VFF 33
1st Division
Sat 27 May
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
team / Points
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
1st Division
Sun 30 Jul
Brabrand
13:45
Roskilde
Esbjerg
13:45
Fredericia
HB Køge
13:45
Vejle BK
Nykøbing FC
13:45
Skive
Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel
13:45
Fremad Amager
team / Points
1 Brabrand BRA 0
2 Vejle BK VEJ 0
3 Skive SKI 0
4 Roskilde ROS 0
5 Fredericia FRE 0
6 Fremad Amager BFR 0
 
7 Vendsyssel VEN 0
8 Thisted THI 0
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 0
10 HB Køge HBK 0
11 Esbjerg ESB 0
12 Viborg FF VFF 0
Group 4
Sat 10 Jun
Boldklubben 1893
3-1
Kjellerup
Avarta
3-0
Marienlyst
Dalum
1-5
Brabrand
Thisted
1-1
Greve
Kolding IF
6-0
Hvidovre IF
Brønshøj
2-0
Aarhus Fremad
team / Points
1 Thisted THI 52
2 Brabrand BRA 41
3 Kolding IF KOL 40
4 Avarta AVA 37
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 35
6 Kjellerup KJE 29
 
7 Brønshøj BRØ 27
8 Marienlyst MAR 26
9 Aarhus Fremad AAF 24
10 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
11 Dalum DAL 18
12 Greve GRE 16
Group 5
Sat 17 Jun
Frem
1-1
VSK Aarhus
Hellerup IK
2-2
Svendborg
Odder
1-1
Middelfart
Næsby
2-1
Fredensborg BI
Sydvest
3-1
Jammerbugt
Vejgaard
2-1
Holbæk
team / Points
1 Middelfart MID 51
2 Frem FRE 36
3 Næsby NAS 35
4 Sydvest SYD 34
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 33
6 Odder ODD 30
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 29
8 Hellerup IK HEL 29
9 Holbæk HOL 25
10 Svendborg SVE 23
11 Vejgaard VEJ 17
12 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
Group 1
Sat 17 Jun
Vanløse
0-1
Taastrup FC
Herlev
2-1
Jægersborg
Kastrup
1-4
Hillerød
KFUM Roskilde
4-1
Kalundborg
Virum S.
0-3
Stenløse BK
team / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 54
2 Herlev HER 54
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 48
4 Vanløse VAN 41
5 Kastrup KAS 40
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 38
7 Virum S. VIR 37
8 Stenløse BK STE 35
9 Jægersborg JAG 31
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
Group 2
Sat 17 Jun
GVI
3-1
Herlufsholm
AB Tårnby
2-3
LSF
Avedøre
0-2
Skovshoved
B 1908
5-0
Rishøj
Fremad Valby
0-3
Karlslunde
team / Points
1 Skovshoved SKO 57
2 LSF LSF 52
3 GVI GVI 47
4 AB Tårnby ABT 46
5 B 1908 B19 36
 
6 Avedøre AVE 31
7 Fremad Valby FRE 30
8 Karlslunde KAR 29
9 Rishøj RIS 24
10 Herlufsholm HER 20
Group 3
Sat 17 Jun
Varde
0-0
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
2-3
Oure
Sønderborg
2-0
Højfyn
Kolding B
3-2
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
7-1
Fredericia FF
team / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 58
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 53
3 Oure OFA 52
4 Kolding B KOL 46
5 Varde VAR 43
 
6 B 1913 BOL 38
7 Sønderborg SON 32
8 Esbjerg II ESB 29
9 Højfyn HOJ 23
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 24 Jun
14:00 Finished
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
St. Johnstone
0 - 0
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00 Finished
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:00 Finished
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 24 Jun
11:00 Finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:00 Finished
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 24 Jun
12:00 Finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00 Playing 90'
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 24 Jun
14:30 Playing 55'
FSV Treuen
0 - 16
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30 Playing 17'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 0
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Finished
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Série B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Krumkachy
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:00 Finished
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:30 Finished
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:45 Finished
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook