We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Canada

Soccer League
Thu 31 Aug
Milton SC
0-7
Vorkuta
Sun 03 Sep
SC Scarborough
7-0
Milton SC
Sat 09 Sep
SC Scarborough
5-0
Brantford Galaxy
Mon 11 Sep
Waterloo
0-3
SC Scarborough
Team / Points
1 Vorkuta FCV 32
2 Serbian White Eagles SER 31
3 York Region Shooters SHO 30
4 SC Scarborough SCA 24
 
5 Brantford Galaxy BRA 18
6 Milton SC MIL 8
7 Waterloo WAT 8
8 Royal Toronto RTF 6
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 20 Oct
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Groningen
0 - 0
Willem II
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Chinese Super League »
Fri 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Liaoning Whowin INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 50'
Orebro SK
0 - 0
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Half-Time
Goztepe
1 - 0
Alanyaspor Videos
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 48'
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Kasimpasa Videos
Serie B »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Half-Time
Cremonese
1 - 0
Brescia
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 79'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Heidenheim Videos
Fri 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 79'
Fortuna
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98 Videos
Czech First Division »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 4
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 20 Oct
20:15
Baník Ostrava
20:15
Sigma Olomouc
Belgian Pro League »
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 20 Oct
17:00 finished
Metan Mediaş
0 - 2
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Fri 20 Oct
19:45 Playing 21'
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
CS U Craiova
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Auxerre
0 - 0
Quevilly
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Paris FC
0 - 0
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Le Havre
0 - 0
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Nancy
0 - 0
Clermont
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Nîmes
1 - 0
Stade Brestois
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Niort
0 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Orléans
0 - 0
Lorient
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
Tours
0 - 0
Sochaux
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Fri 20 Oct
18:45 Playing 66'
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Fri 20 Oct
16:45 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 3
IFK Mariehamn INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
HIFK
2 - 2
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
VPS Vaasa
2 - 1
FC Lahti INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
Inter Turku
1 - 3
HJK Helsinki INFO
Fri 20 Oct
17:30 finished
Ilves
1 - 0
PS Kemi INFO
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Krumkachy
0 - 3
FK Gorodeya INFO
1. HNL »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Rudes INFO
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 49'
Midtjylland
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Korona Kielce
Fri 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice INFO
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
FC Volendam
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Dordrecht
0 - 0
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Jong PSV
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 4'
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 8'
FC Oss
0 - 0
Den Bosch
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 7'
Almere City
0 - 0
Cambuur
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Oct
20:00 Playing 6'
AZ II
1 - 0
Emmen
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 20 Oct
00:30 finished
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Oct
02:30 finished
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 51'
Sonnenhof
1 - 0
Chemnitzer
Fri 20 Oct
19:00 Playing 46'
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
VfL Osnabrück

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook