We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Cameroon

Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 Playing 26'
Oudenaarde
0 - 1
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 Finished
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 Finished
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 Playing 27'
Luzern
0 - 0
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 Finished
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Finished
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 Finished
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
St. Gallen
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 73'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Celtic
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Utrecht
19:30
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 72'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Playing 45'
St. Polten
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Salzburg
1 - 0
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 Finished
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 79'
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 73'
Cukaricki Stankom
0 - 3
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 73'
Afips
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 71'
Istra 1961
0 - 1
Anzhi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 78'
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 76'
Fortuna
0 - 7
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 75'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Schweinfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Half-Time
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 Playing 69'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 Playing 15'
Würzburger
1 - 0
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Schaffhausen
19:30
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Finished
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Videos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 Finished
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
League Cup Japan »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Videos
Canadian Championship »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 Finished
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Zimbabwe
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Mozambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 Finished
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Cup Estonia »
PDL USA »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Katsina United
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 Finished
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook