We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Cape Verde

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 Nov
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-2
Man. City
Crystal Palace
2-2
Everton
Burnley
2-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
4-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Man. Utd
4-1
Newcastle
Sun 19 Nov
Watford
2-0
West Ham
Mon 20 Nov
Brighton Hove Alb.
2-2
Stoke City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 16
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 13
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
La Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Nov
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
Sun 19 Nov
Málaga
3-2
Deportivo
Espanyol
0-2
Valencia
Las Palmas
0-2
Levante
Athletic
1-1
Villarreal
Mon 20 Nov
Eibar
5-0
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Leganés LEG 17
9 Real Betis BET 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 11
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 18 Nov
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Sun 19 Nov
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
2-0
Atalanta
Mon 20 Nov
Hellas Verona
2-3
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 17 Nov
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Nov
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
Sun 19 Nov
Schalke 04
2-0
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
4-0
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Nov
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 Nov
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
Sun 19 Nov
Caen
1-1
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Amiens SC AMI 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Nice NIC 14
18 Strasbourg STR 13
19 Lille LIL 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Brazilian Série A
Sun 19 Nov
Flamengo
3-0
Corinthians
São Paulo FC
0-0
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1-1
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1-0
Bahía
Vitória
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atletico PR
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Coritiba FBC
Mon 20 Nov
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Ponte Preta
Avaí
2-1
Palmeiras
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 59
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 56
6 Flamengo FLA 53
7 Botafogo BOT 52
8 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
10 Bahía BAH 49
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 48
12 Chapecoense CHA 48
13 São Paulo FC SAO 46
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 46
15 Coritiba FBC COT 43
16 Vitória VIT 40
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 39
19 Avaí AVA 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 34
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 Nov
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
Sun 19 Nov
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
5-1
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 20 Nov
La Equidad
0-1
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 39
2 Santa Fe SFE 39
3 At. Nacional NAC 38
4 Millonarios MIL 36
5 Deportes Tolima TOL 33
6 América de Cali AME 31
7 La Equidad EQU 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Primera Division
Fri 17 Nov
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Colón
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 18 Nov
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Belgrano
Defensa Justicia
3-0
Lanús
Banfield
0-0
Temperley
Martín Juan
1-3
San Lorenzo
Sun 19 Nov
Independiente
1-0
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
0-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
2-0
Estudiantes Plata
Boca Juniors
1-2
Racing Club
Mon 20 Nov
Talleres Córdoba
0-1
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Patronato
Olimpo
1-1
Godoy Cruz
Tue 21 Nov
CA Huracán
1-0
Vélez Sarsfield
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 San Lorenzo SLO 18
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 18
4 CA Huracán HUR 17
5 Colón COL 17
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
7 Banfield BAN 15
8 Independiente IND 15
9 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
10 Godoy Cruz GOD 14
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
13 Belgrano BEL 13
14 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
 
15 Racing Club RAC 12
16 River Plate RIV 12
17 Lanús LAN 12
18 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
19 Patronato PAT 11
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 10
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
22 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
23 Tigre TIG 8
24 Rosario Central CEN 7
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 6
26 Olimpo OLI 6
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
28 Temperley TEM 5
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 finished
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Cup Scotland »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 finished
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Paganese
14:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 21 Nov
16:30
Lecce
16:30
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Matera
14:30
Reggina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Trapani
14:30
Siracusa
South African First Division »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Scottish Championship »
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
14:30
Lanusei
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00
Hereford
16:00
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook