1

All leagues and competitions in Burundi

Ligue A
Sat 25 Nov
Vital'O
2-0
Musongati
Flambeau Centre
2-2
LLB Académic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-1
Les Lierres
Olympic Star
1-3
Aigle Noir
Sun 26 Nov
Bujumbura City
3-1
Athlético Olympic
Jeunes
2-1
Ngozi City
Mon 27 Nov
Delta Star
0-2
Messager Bujumbura
Wed 29 Nov
Inter Star
14:00
Bujumbura City
Team / Points
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 36
2 LLB Académic LLB 35
3 Aigle Noir ANM 31
4 Vital'O VIT 23
5 Olympic Star STA 23
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 21
7 Les Lierres LLF 19
8 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
 
9 Musongati MFC 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Inter Star INT 14
12 Ngozi City NCF 13
13 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 12
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 12
15 Athlético Olympic ATH 12
16 Delta Star DEL 5
Premier League »
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Sun 17 Dec
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Girona
1 - 0
Getafe INFO
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Sun 17 Dec
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Sun 17 Dec
12:30 finished
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Milan INFO
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Sun 17 Dec
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Eredivisie »
Sun 17 Dec
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 7
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 29'
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Ajax
Sun 17 Dec
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Wed 18 Apr
19:45
Utrecht
19:45
Heracles
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 17 Dec
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Sun 17 Dec
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda Division »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Sevilla At.
0 - 1
Real Oviedo INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 72'
Heart Midlothian
3 - 0
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 17 Dec
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Sun 17 Dec
14:00 Half-Time
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
Sun 17 Dec
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 26'
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Galatasaray SK
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
İstanbul
4 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Akhisar
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Serie B »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 28'
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Anderlecht
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 70'
Greuther Fürth
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 70'
MSV Duisburg
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Sun 17 Dec
13:30 Playing 71'
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Sun 17 Dec
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Toledo GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Sun 17 Dec
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Tudelano
0 - 1
Bilbao Ath. GAME
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Osasuna B
1 - 2
CD Vitoria GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Burgos
1 - 1
Leioa GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Mallorca
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
1 - 0
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 17 Dec
11:30 finished
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
2 - 1
At. Baleares INFO
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 17 Dec
11:45 finished
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B INFO
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 3
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 17 Dec
12:00 finished
Betis Deportivo
0 - 4
Extremadura UD INFO
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 17 Dec
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
1. HNL »
Sun 17 Dec
15:00
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Sun 17 Dec
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 27'
AC Arezzo
0 - 0
Carrarese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 25'
Cuneo
0 - 1
Alessandria
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 29'
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Arzachena
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 27'
Olbia Calcio
1 - 0
AC Monza
Sun 17 Dec
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 26'
Pontedera
0 - 0
Viterbese
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 Playing 29'
Pro Piacenza
0 - 0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Sun 17 Dec
14:30 finished
Siena
1 - 0
Prato INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Sun 17 Dec
20:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
20:00
Blooming

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook