We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A
Sat 21 Oct
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Coritiba FBC
Sun 22 Oct
Atletico PR
2-1
Sport Recife
Santos FC
1-0
Atlético GO
São Paulo FC
2-0
Flamengo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-3
Atl. Mineiro
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-3
Palmeiras
Bahía
2-1
Vitória
Ponte Preta
1-2
Avaí
Chapecoense
2-0
Fluminense Janeiro
Tue 24 Oct
Botafogo
00:01
Corinthians
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Palmeiras PAL 53
3 Santos FC SAN 53
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 43
9 Atletico PR ATP 41
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 41
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 38
12 Bahía BAH 38
13 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
14 São Paulo FC SAO 37
15 Sport Recife SPO 35
16 Avaí AVA 34
17 Vitória VIT 33
18 Ponte Preta PPE 32
19 Coritiba FBC COT 32
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Série B Brazil
Fri 20 Oct
Guaraní Campinas
2-0
EC Juventude
Sat 21 Oct
CRB
1-1
Boa EC
Náutico Recife
1-2
ABC
Ceará
2-2
Figueirense
Criciuma EC
2-3
Internacional
Vila Nova
0-0
Oeste
Londrina
2-0
Paysandu Belém
Brasil de Pelotas
1-1
Santa Cruz Recife
América Mineiro
1-1
Paraná
Sun 22 Oct
Luverdense
1-2
Goiás EC
Team / Points
1 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 61
2 América Mineiro AMF 56
3 Ceará CEA 55
4 Paraná PAR 53
5 Vila Nova VIL 51
6 Oeste OES 49
7 Londrina LON 46
8 EC Juventude JUV 45
9 Criciuma EC CRI 42
10 Goiás EC GOI 41
 
11 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 39
12 Boa EC BOA 39
13 Paysandu Belém PAY 38
14 Guaraní Campinas GUA 38
15 CRB CRB 38
16 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 36
17 Luverdense LUV 35
18 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 31
19 Náutico Recife NAU 27
20 ABC ABC 25
Group 1
Sun 10 Sep
Sampaio Correa FC
2-3
Botafogo PB
ASA Arapiraquense
1-2
Confiança
Cuiabá
1-1
CSA
Salgueiro
2-1
Remo
Fortaleza EC
1-0
Moto Club MA
Team / Points
1 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 32
2 CSA CSA 32
3 Fortaleza EC FOR 27
4 Confiança CON 25
5 Salgueiro SAL 24
 
6 Cuiabá CUI 23
7 Remo REM 22
8 Botafogo PB BOT 21
9 Moto Club MA MOT 20
10 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 13
Group 2
Sat 09 Sep
Botafogo SP
5-3
Ypiranga FC
Macaé Esporte
0-0
Tombense
Tupi
2-3
Bragantino
São Bento
1-0
Volta Redonda
Joinville
8-1
Mogi Mirim
Team / Points
1 São Bento SAO 31
2 Tupi TUP 28
3 Tombense TOM 26
4 Volta Redonda VOL 25
5 Joinville JEC 25
 
6 Botafogo SP BOT 25
7 Ypiranga FC YPI 23
8 Bragantino BRA 21
9 Macaé Esporte MAC 19
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 13
La Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Mon 23 Oct
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 23 Oct
02:15 finished
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 23 Oct
00:15 finished
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Mon 23 Oct
00:30 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC INFO
Mon 23 Oct
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Mon 23 Oct
01:30 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 23 Oct
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Mon 23 Oct
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Russian Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Greek Super League »
Mon 23 Oct
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Atromitos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 23 Oct
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Mon 23 Oct
01:00 finished
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza INFO
A PFG »
Mon 23 Oct
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Etar
Premier League »
Mon 23 Oct
17:30
Torpedo Zhodino
17:30
Minsk
Mon 23 Oct
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
BATE Borisov
Danish Superliga »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Mon 23 Oct
18:00
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 23 Oct
20:00 finished
FC Oss
0 - 2
AZ II INFO
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 23 Oct
01:30 finished
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 4
Petrolero Yacuiba INFO
Superettan »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Second Division Group 1 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook