We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Bhutan

Division A Bhutan
Thu 06 Jul
Bután Sub 19
0-1
Druk Stars
Sat 08 Jul
Transport United
0-3
Thimphu City
Team / Points
1 Thimphu City THC 46
2 Transport United TRU 38
3 Thimphu FC THI 30
4 Druk Stars DST 26
5 High Quality United HQU 22
 
6 Druk United DUT 15
7 Bután Sub 19 BUT 14
8 Drukpol DRU 6
9 Tertons TER 3
Premier League »
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Watford
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Burnley
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Stoke City
18:30
Arsenal
Sat 19 Aug
13:30
Swansea City
13:30
Man. Utd
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Southampton
16:00
West Ham
La Liga »
Sat 19 Aug
22:15
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Sat 19 Aug
18:15
Celta
18:15
R. Sociedad
Sat 19 Aug
20:15
Girona
20:15
Atlético
Serie A »
Sat 19 Aug
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Napoli
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Cagliari
Bundesliga »
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Sat 19 Aug
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Saint Etienne
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg
Sat 19 Aug
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Nantes
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 19 Aug
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Vitória
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 19 Aug
02:00 finished
Morelia
1 - 2
Pachuca INFO
Sat 19 Aug
04:00 Playing 76'
Tijuana
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 19 Aug
22:15
Rionegro Águilas
22:15
Tigres FC
Torneo Transición Chile »
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 19 Aug
19:15
Vitória
19:15
Sporting CP
Sat 19 Aug
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Belenenses
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
Eredivisie »
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 19 Aug
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
Heracles
Sat 19 Aug
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Copa Argentina »
Sat 19 Aug
02:10 finished
Racing Club
2 - 1
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
Chinese Super League »
MLS »
Sat 19 Aug
04:20 Playing 52'
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
New York RB
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
16:00
Malmö
Championship »
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Norwich City
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Derby County
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Millwall
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Brentford
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Reading
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Hull City
Sat 19 Aug
13:15
Sheffield United
13:15
Barnsley
Sat 19 Aug
18:30
Sunderland
18:30
Leeds
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Cardiff City
Russian Premier League »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Rubin Kazán
19:00
Anzhi
Sat 19 Aug
16:30
Spartak Moskva
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Sat 19 Aug
14:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
14:00
CSKA Moskva
Friendly »
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Antela FC
18:00
Ourense UD
Sat 19 Aug
21:00
CD Don Benito
21:00
CD Badajoz
Segunda Division »
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Osasuna
19:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 19 Aug
20:30
Numancia
20:30
Huesca
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Alcorcón
19:00
Real Sporting
Sat 19 Aug
20:30
Córdoba
20:30
Cádiz
Sat 19 Aug
22:00
Real Valladolid
22:00
Barcelona B
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Dundee
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 19 Aug
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Celtic
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
Glasgow Rangers
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 19 Aug
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Turkish Süper Lig »
Greek Super League »
Sat 19 Aug
18:15
Asteras Tripolis
18:15
PAS Giannina
Sat 19 Aug
20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:30
Larissa FC
Sat 19 Aug
18:15
Xanthi
18:15
Lamia
KNVB Beker »
Sat 19 Aug
14:30
Buitenpost
14:30
ZSV
Sat 19 Aug
14:30
VVOG
14:30
Gemert
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Ajax Amateurs
17:00
OJC Rosmalen
Sat 19 Aug
14:30
Capelle
14:30
RKSV Nuenen
Sat 19 Aug
14:30
Ter Leede
14:30
DHC Delft
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
Sparta Nijkerk
17:00
Purmersteijn
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
Dongen
15:00
DOVO
Sat 19 Aug
17:30
Chevremont
17:30
Swift
Sat 19 Aug
15:00
ACV
15:00
USV Hercules
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
BVV Den Bosch
18:00
Staphorst
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
JVC Cuijk
18:00
SDC Putten
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
EVV
19:00
Olde Veste .54
Sat 19 Aug
18:00
Groene Ster
18:00
Scheveningen
Sat 19 Aug
17:00
ADO 20
17:00
Spakenburg
Sat 19 Aug
14:30
DVS .33
14:30
Quick Boys
Sat 19 Aug
19:00
Tielse Eendracht .
19:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
FA Cup »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook