We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Sun 21 May
Club Brugge
2-1
KAA Gent
Anderlecht
3-2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Charleroi
Team / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 52
2 Club Brugge FCB 45
3 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 37
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 33
Group 3
Fri 19 May
Union
1-3
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
2-0
Lierse SK
Sint-Truiden
7-0
Mechelen
Sat 20 May
KSV Roeselare
3-2
AS Eupen
Lokeren
1-1
Genk
Mouscron Peruwelz
0-1
Kortrijk
Team / Points
2 Sint-Truiden STR 22
3 Mechelen KVM 16
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 15
6 Standard de Liège SDL 14
9 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
10 Lierse SK LIE 10
 
1 Genk GNK 26
4 Lokeren LOK 15
7 AS Eupen EUP 13
8 Kortrijk KVK 12
11 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 8
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 7
Group 4
Fri 28 Apr
OH Leuven
1-0
Lommel United
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Tubize
Team / Points
1 Lommel United LOM 10
2 OH Leuven LEU 8
 
3 Tubize TUB 7
4 Cercle Brugge CER 6
Group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Hamoir
3-1
Olympic Charleroi
Walhain
2-1
Givry
Acren
4-1
Châtelet
RFC Liège
2-1
Waremme
Charleroi-Couillet
1-5
Solières Sport
Ciney
4-1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Namur
2-11
La Calamine
Louvière Centre
1-1
Meux
Team / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 70
2 RFC Liège LIE 65
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 51
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 50
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 Solières Sport SOL 42
7 Acren ACR 42
8 Walhain WAL 41
 
9 La Calamine LAC 40
10 Waremme WAR 38
11 Ciney CIN 37
12 Meux MEU 36
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 33
14 Givry GIV 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 26
16 Namur NAM 16
Group 2
Sun 30 Apr
Olsa Brakel
0-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sparta Petegem
1-0
Bornem
Gullegem
1-0
Temse
Westhoek
4-3
KSCT Menen
Aalst
2-3
Knokke
Gent-Zeehaven
2-0
SW Harelbeke
Sint-Niklaas
1-0
Izegem
Torhout
1-0
Halle
Team / Points
1 Knokke KNO 72
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 58
3 Aalst EEA 56
4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 53
5 Izegem IZE 53
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 43
7 Temse TEM 42
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 41
 
9 Torhout TOR 39
10 Gullegem GUL 37
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 35
12 Bornem BOR 34
13 SW Harelbeke SPO 34
14 Westhoek WES 34
15 Halle HAL 23
16 KSCT Menen TOE 16
Group 3
Sun 30 Apr
Berchem Sport
4-1
Cappellen
Grimbergen
1-3
Tienen
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-0
Rupel Boom
Bocholt
0-2
Duffel
Hoogstraten
3-1
Londerzeel
Tempo Overijse
4-0
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Hades
1-3
Woluwe
Thes Sport
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
Team / Points
1 Berchem Sport BER 68
2 Thes Sport THE 66
3 Rupel Boom RUP 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 44
6 Bocholt BOC 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 40
8 Londerzeel LON 38
 
9 Hoogstraten HOO 37
10 Hades HAD 37
11 Cappellen CAP 36
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 36
13 Duffel DUF 32
14 Grimbergen GRI 32
15 Woluwe WOL 32
16 Tienen TIE 30
Group 3
Sun 30 Apr
Arquet
1-1
Fosses
Spy
4-1
Rochefort
Wépion
1-1
Assesse
Ligny
2-0
Anhée
Nismes
1-0
Flavion Sport
Grand-Leez
1-2
Andennais
Moligneé
2-6
Pesche
Meux II
2-2
Loyers
Team / Points
1 Wépion WEP 66
2 Spy SPY 66
3 Nismes NIS 54
4 Rochefort ROC 50
5 Assesse ASS 49
6 Flavion Sport FLA 48
7 Grand-Leez GRA 42
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 42
 
9 Pesche PES 38
10 Loyers LOY 37
11 Ligny LIG 36
12 Andennais AND 35
13 Arquet ARQ 34
14 Fosses FOS 34
15 Meux II MEU 25
16 Anhée ANH 11
Group 4
Sun 23 Apr
KFC Lille
4-1
Lyra
Oppuurs
1-2
Brasschaat
Antonia
1-0
Groen Rood Kateli.
Ternesse
3-3
Retie Branddonk
Rapid Leest
2-3
KSV Schriek
De Kempen
1-1
Zwijndrecht
Berg en Dal
2-1
VC Herentals
Berlaar-Heikant
1-6
White Star
Team / Points
1 Ternesse TER 64
2 KFC Lille LIL 62
3 VC Herentals VCH 58
4 Lyra LYR 51
5 Oppuurs OPP 47
6 Berlaar-Heikant BER 44
7 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 44
8 Rapid Leest RLE 39
 
9 KSV Schriek SCH 38
10 Retie Branddonk REB 38
11 Berg en Dal BED 37
12 Antonia ANT 35
13 De Kempen DEK 34
14 Brasschaat BRA 30
15 Zwijndrecht ZWI 24
16 White Star WST 20
Primera Division »
Tue 30 May
00:00 Finished
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe INFO
Tue 30 May
02:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 30 May
00:30 Finished
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 30 May
01:00 Finished
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Serie B Playoffs »
Tue 30 May
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Soccer League »
Tue 30 May
02:00 Playing 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Tue 30 May
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
Tue 30 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
Tue 30 May
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Tue 30 May
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
Tue 30 May
12:00 Finished
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United INFO
Tue 30 May
12:00 Finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO
Premier League »
Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Tue 30 May
00:00 Finished
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
2. Division Group 2 »
Tue 30 May
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
Tue 30 May
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
Tue 30 May
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
Tue 30 May
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
Tue 30 May
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
Tue 30 May
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
Tue 30 May
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
Tue 30 May
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
Tue 30 May
01:00 Finished
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 30 May
00:30 Finished
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC INFO
Tue 30 May
01:10 Finished
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz INFO
AFC Cup »
Tue 30 May
14:30 Playing 22'
Home United
0 - 1
Global
Tue 30 May
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Cup Uzbekistan »
Tue 30 May
15:00 Playing 3'
Metalourg
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
Tue 30 May
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Tue 30 May
02:30 Finished
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
Divizia A »
Cup Iceland »
Tue 30 May
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL USA »
Tue 30 May
04:00 Finished
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United INFO
FFA Cup Australia »
3. HNL Croatia Group 2 »
Tue 30 May
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
Tue 30 May
12:00 Finished
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Liga Leumit »
Tue 30 May
14:00 Half-Time
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
Tue 30 May
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
Tue 30 May
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
Tue 30 May
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
Tue 30 May
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
Tue 30 May
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
Tue 30 May
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga Group 4 »
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 30 May
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Argentinian Reserve League »
Tue 30 May
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
Tue 30 May
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
Tue 30 May
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 30 May
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
Tue 30 May
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook