We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Antigua and Barbuda

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 Nov
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-2
Man. City
Crystal Palace
2-2
Everton
Burnley
2-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
4-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Man. Utd
4-1
Newcastle
Sun 19 Nov
Watford
2-0
West Ham
Mon 20 Nov
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 12
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
La Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Nov
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
Sun 19 Nov
Málaga
3-2
Deportivo
Espanyol
0-2
Valencia
Las Palmas
0-2
Levante
Athletic
1-1
Villarreal
Mon 20 Nov
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 18 Nov
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Sun 19 Nov
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
2-0
Atalanta
Mon 20 Nov
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Chievo CHI 17
 
11 Atalanta ATL 16
12 Cagliari CAG 15
13 Bologna BOL 14
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 17 Nov
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Nov
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
Sun 19 Nov
Schalke 04
2-0
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
4-0
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Nov
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 Nov
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
Sun 19 Nov
Caen
1-1
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
13 Troyes TRO 15
14 Guingamp GUI 15
15 Angers SCO ANG 14
16 Nice NIC 14
17 Strasbourg STR 13
18 Lille LIL 12
19 Amiens SC AMI 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Brazilian Série A
Wed 15 Nov
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Thu 16 Nov
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
Fri 17 Nov
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 Nov
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
Sun 19 Nov
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
5-1
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 20 Nov
La Equidad
0-1
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 39
2 Santa Fe SFE 39
3 At. Nacional NAC 38
4 Millonarios MIL 36
5 Deportes Tolima TOL 33
6 América de Cali AME 31
7 La Equidad EQU 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Premier League »
La Liga »
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Lille Videos
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30 finished
Santos Laguna
0 - 1
América INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 20 Nov
01:30 finished
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima INFO
Primera Division »
Mon 20 Nov
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Mon 20 Nov
01:30 finished
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 20 Nov
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Atromitos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
18:00 Playing 6'
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Kasimpasa
Friendly »
Mon 20 Nov
07:00 finished
Remo Stars
0 - 1
Lobi Stars INFO
Mon 20 Nov
09:00 finished
Niger Tornadoes
3 - 1
Bukola Babes INFO
Mon 20 Nov
15:00 finished
MFM FC
1 - 1
Katsina United INFO
Mon 20 Nov
16:30 Playing 61'
Rivers United
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
Serie B »
Mon 20 Nov
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 20 Nov
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Mon 20 Nov
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Ascenso MX »
Mon 20 Nov
03:00 finished
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
A PFG »
Mon 20 Nov
16:30 Playing 80'
Vereya
2 - 0
Etar
Danish Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Mon 20 Nov
18:00 Playing 7'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 20 Nov
00:30 finished
Blooming
4 - 0
Universitario de Sucre INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 20 Nov
01:00 finished
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya INFO
1. Lig »
Mon 20 Nov
16:00 finished
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mon 20 Nov
13:00 finished
FS Metta/LU
3 - 1
Progress / AFA Olaine INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Mon 20 Nov
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
Mon 20 Nov
00:00 finished
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 20 Nov
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Superliga »
Mon 20 Nov
14:00 finished
Kukësi
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Mon 20 Nov
14:00 finished
Luftëtari
1 - 1
Laçi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook